Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Edfa 2017 Product List
Total 1,062 products from about 36

 Catv Edfa manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port (WE-YZC) EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm

CATV Pon EDFA for Gepon CATV Application (FWAP-1550H-32XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 32 Outports Fiber Optical Amplifier CATV / Olt Pon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTX Multi-Port Pon CATV Wdm EDFA, Compatible with Huawei/Zte Olt/ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTX Multi-Port Pon CATV Wdm EDFA, Compatible with
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Multi-Ports Output CATV 1550nm High-Power EDFA (HA5400A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV 1550nm High-Power EDFA
  • Feature: Multi-Ports Output
  • Wavelength: 1540~ 1563nm

64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple Play Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 64 Ports Gepon CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner for Triple P
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA (FWT-1550T-23)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Aot1550-02-22 CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier EDFA with Pon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Output Ports: 8/16/32
  • Packing: Carton

Fullwell 32ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV Amplifier / CATV EDFA (FWA-1550H-32X15)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 32ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV Amplifi
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Aot1550-02-41 Ace 1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483mm(L)X370mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Weight: 5.5kg

1/4/8 Ports EDFA 1550nm CATV Erbium-Doped Fiber Optical Amplifier /Multi-Port EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550±15nmnm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • Output Power: +13 to 26dB Option

Low Noise High Output 1550nm CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $400 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Output Power: -6~0dBm
  • Network Management Interface: RJ45

1550nm Single/Multi Output CATV High Power EDFA

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Pon EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Standard: 5.5
  • Port: Qingdao

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Amplifier Multi-Port CATV Eydfa/ EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19"

CATV 1550nm 4 Outputs One Power Supply EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wideband: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm

Mult Port 32 Ways CATV Combiner EDFA for Pon Network Wdm EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

High Power CATV 1550 EDFA with 4/8/16/32 Outputs

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

CATV 1550nm 4 Outputs EDFA

FOB Price: $600 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10
  • Operating Wideband: 1535-1565nm
  • Noise Figure: <5.0dB
  • Power of Pump Leak: <-30dBm

1550nm 4 Outputs Built-in Optical Splitter CATV Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 400PCS/Month

1550nm EDFA/ CATV Optical Amplifier/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Jdsu 4X17dBm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

32pon EDFA Built with Wdm/2u Housing CATV Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA: Optical Booster
  • Pump: Jdsu

FTTX EDFA High Power Amplifier Jdsu EDFA/1550 EDFA CATV Fwa-1550h-64X16

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

New Arrival 1550nm 1u Optical Fiber Amplifier Indoor 14dB Optical EDFA for CATV Network

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-14

Top Design 1550nm CATV Optical Audio EDFA

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

Booster CATV EDFA Amplifier (HA5100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Booster Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540~1563nm

CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplify Pump Laser EDFA

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

CATV Optical Line Amplifier 1550nm EDFA (Low Input Type) (HA5200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA
  • Feature: Line-Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

Aot1550-02-31/32 3ru CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)×30.5mm(W)×431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.3kg

1550nm Raman CATV Fiber Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

Booster CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster CATV EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540~1563nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 36
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.