Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Equipment Price 2017 Product List
Total 22,267 products from about 767

 Catv Equipment Price

manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser
  • Sbs: +13 - +19dBm

Gepon Epon FTTH Olt Equipments for CATV IPTV Broadband Business

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gepon Olt
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 322.1mm (L) * 482.60mm (W) * 44.7mm (H)
  • Weight: 5.5 Kg

FTTH Drop Cable CATV Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Extruding
  • Usage: FTTH CATV Equipment
  • Extrusion Material: PVC/LSZH

Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier Wdm EDFA CATV Combiner FTTH Triple Play Network Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

CATV Equipment (Optical Transmitter/Optical Node/CATV EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Equipment
  • Feature: CATV
  • Flatness: ≤ ± 1.0 dB
  • Certification: CE
  • Approved: 3rd Party Certification
  • Packing: 1u: 54x64x14cm; 2u: 60x68x28cm

CATV Equipment (Optical Node Optical Receiver) Wr1004DJ

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: Outdoor

Gepon 1ge +CATV with ONU Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

External Modulation Transmitter CATV Headend Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: External Modulation Transmitter CATV Headend Equip
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter Equipment

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Sbs Threshold: +13-+19dBm
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Gepon ONU Epon ONU WiFi Router LAN CATV Network Equipment

FOB Price: $45 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

Epon CATV ONU Sfu Hgu 1.25g Fiber Optical Equipment

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gepon ONU
  • Fe Port S: 1

Prevail CATV Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Pearl Wool
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 400PCS/Month

CATV EOC Equipment

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/RoHS/FCC
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Year

CATV Headend Equipment with 16 Channels

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Frequency Range: 47 -- 866.25MHz
  • Maximum Output Level: 92 --115V
  • Output Level Range: 20dB
  • V/a Power Ratio: -13-- -20dB
  • out-of-Band Output Suppression: -62dB
  • Frequency Stability: ±3kHz

Triple Play CATV FTTH Epon ONU Equipment (H9122LG-4FE)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Triple Play CATV FTTH Epon ONU Equipment
  • Feature: FTTH Epon ONU
  • Standard Appliance: IEEE802.3/802.3ah
  • Fiber Type Standard: Single Mode Fiber SMF
  • Work Wavelength: Tx: 1310nm Rx: 1490nm
  • Tx Output Power: -1dBm~+3dBm

CATV Otl Equipment (OTL)

FOB Price: $650 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Number of Pwd1a: 2
  • Input Voltage: -40 -57 VDC
  • Output Voltage: +12VDC
  • Input Current: 12A
  • Output Current: 30A
  • Over Current Protection: 15A

CATV Equipment (Optical Amplifier EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Feature: Erbium-Doped Fiber Optical Amplifier
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 200PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Prevail

1u Epon Gepon FTTH Olt Equipments for IPTV CATV Network, 4 Pon Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Gepon Olt
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 322.1mm (L) * 482.60mm (W) * 44.7mm (H)
  • Weight: 5 Kg

CATV 16 Channels Headend Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Frequency Range: 47 -- 866.25MHz
  • Maximum Output Level: 92 --115V
  • Output Level Range: 20dB
  • V/a Power Ratio: -13-- -20dB
  • out-of-Band Output Suppression: -62dB
  • Frequency Stability: ±3kHz

16 Channels CATV Headend Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Frequency Range: 47 -- 866.25MHz
  • Maximum Output Level: 92 --115V
  • Output Level Range: 20dB
  • V/a Power Ratio: -13-- -20dB
  • out-of-Band Output Suppression: -62dB
  • Frequency Stability: ±3kHz

Optical Transmitter CATV Equipment (DFB)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 85175029
  • Trademark: SUMLO
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Wpx for FTTH Provide Gepon ONU Device / Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

High Power Handing Fiber Optic Splitter Equipment

FOB Price: $14 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm

Fiber Optical Transmitter Broadcast Equipment 1550 Transmitter

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV
  • Color: Silver

Gpon Ont Connect Olt Fiber Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

2017 New Products Gepon ONU Devices or Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

16 Channels Mux/Dmux DWDM Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: $380 - $420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 Output

Epon 1 10/100/1000m Port Fast Ethernet ONU FTTH Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Gepon ONU Optical Network Unit ONU Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 743
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.