Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Catv Fiber Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 10,724 products from about 536

 Catv Fiber Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Competitive Price UL Cm Cmr Cmx 75ohm Coaxial Cable RG6

FOB Price: US $50 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Video Monitoring
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/LSZH
  • Type: Coaxial Cable, Satellite Cable, CATV Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sc-FC Single Mode Optical Fiber Patch Cable (CATV FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.97 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Jacket Type: PE/PVC/Lzsh
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC
  • Length: 50-300cm

Simplex Sc/APC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Fiber CATV

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

CATV Network FTTH Drop Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

4-Fiber Parallel Cable for CATV

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc FC LC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Gjyxch/Gjyfch Figure-8 Single/Multi Mode Optical Fiber Cable for CATV

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hx MPO/MTP Optic Fiber Patch Cord Cable for CATV, Multimedia

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM, Tt, Jae, Molex
  • Cable Jacket: LSZH [Humidity 0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 Hours)]
  • Return Loss: 50dB (Repeatability Less Than0.1dB)

Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable FTTH CATV (LC-SC)

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (Telecom, Network, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

CATV Cable GYXTW Multi Cores Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Color of Fiber /Loose Tube: Blue,Orange,Green,Brown,Grey,White,Red,Black,Yel
  • Installation Style: Duct & Aerial
  • Armour Material: Corrugated Steel Tape
  • Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP

LSZH Optical Fiber Cable Fibra Indoor FTTH for CATV Network

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Factory Price 1.5m Male to Male CATV Cable (AV-TV03-1.5M)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, TV, CATV
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: AV
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CTA

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable for FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

288 Cores Duct & Direct Burial and CATV Area Ribbon Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CATV Satellite TV Rg59 RG6 Coaxial Cable (ETL)

FOB Price: US $0.05 / m
Min. Order: 30000 m
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Video Monitoring
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE/Lsoh
  • Type: Coaxial Cable, Satellite Cable, CATV Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Rg11 CATV Coaxial Cable with 60% Braiding Coverage

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

RG6 Rg59 Rg11 PTFE Coaxial Cable for CCTV/CATV Cable

FOB Price: US $0.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 60000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: DSC RG6 Coaxial Cabe with UL Ce RoHS ISO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Low dB Loss RG6 Coaxial Cable for CATV Satellite System

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Satellite Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Conductor Size: 1.02mm

Fiber Optic Water Proof Cable FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

CATV Cable 4f 50/125 mm GYXTW with Unitube Light-Armored Structure

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Optic Cable
  • Product Nmae: Optic Cable
  • Installation Style: Duct & Direct Buried

Aluminum Tube Cable Qr540 of CATV Welded Trunk Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Linan Coaxial Cable Rg7 (WM008)

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC or PE
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Number of Conductors: 1

Special Digital Communication CCTV Rg58 Coax Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Rg58
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Qr540 Coaxial Trunk Cable/Rg540 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CATV Cable Qr500
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

for Radio Communication and  Amateur Radio RG6 Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Inner Conductor: CCS or Cu
  • Inner Conductor Od: 18AWG(1.02mm)
  • Dielectric: Foam PE
  • Shielding 1: Al Foil
  • Shielding 2: Al/Bc Wire
  • Shielding Coverage: 30%-95%

CATV RG6 Coaxial Cable with Messenger

FOB Price: $0.1 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, CATV,CCTV.DBS
  • Cover Material: PVC/PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: RG6 Coaxial Cable with Messenger

MPO -MPO Om3 12 Cores Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC Uniboot Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Digital Multimedia Cable 2RG6 and 2CAT6 Combo Cable for CATV

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Communication Cable for RG6 RF Coaxial Cable with Telephone Wire

FOB Price: US $8.51 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 100m/Roll
  • Material: Bc/CCC/CCA/CCS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 358