Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Optical Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 2,498 products from about 80

 Catv Optical Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier (HA5800A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Feature: FTTH EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier with Wdm with Optical Switch

FOB Price: $1800 - $5300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

1550nm EDFA/ CATV Optical Amplifier/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

2u 64 Port Pon CATV Optical Amplifier with Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm (CATV)
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

32 Output Pon EDFA Amplifier with Wdm for Gpon Epon CATV Fiber Optical

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

Softel 1550nm Erbium-Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier/15dB CATV EDFA Fiber Optical Signal ...

FOB Price: US $435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-15
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

1550 CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier with CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm
  • Total Output Power: 25-37 dBm

Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: Multi-Ports Output EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540nm~1563nm

Fibre Optical Circulator for CATV Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $59 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

FTTH CATV 1550nm Pon EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 64/128/256 Outputs
  • Power Supply: Dual

High Power 33dBm CATV 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1550±10
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -10~+10(Normally -5~+10)

CATV 16 Output 1550nm Optical Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

High Power 1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $1250 - $2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

CATV Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier/1550nm EDFA/Optical Amplifier with RF Input

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier in CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of ...

FOB Price: US $615 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

Built in CWDM Optical Amplifier for Gpon CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Amplifier for Gpon CATV
  • Feature: Built-in CWDM, High Power

CATV Optical Signal Amplifier (1550nm)

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10
  • Operating Wideband: 1535-1565nm
  • Noise Figure: <5.0dB
  • Power of Pump Leak: <-30dBm

1550 CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: $1250 - $3180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 30-40dBm
  • Noise: <5.0dB

1550 CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

Manufacturer of Cable TV Amplifier CATV Optical Amplifier Fwa-1550h-64X18

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Built in CWDM FTTX Pon Optical CATV 1550 Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV 1550 Amplifier
  • Feature: Built-in CWDM, Low Noise, High Power
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Power: -10~10dB

1 U Rack Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with 26dBm Output Optical Power and Snmp ...

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-24
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier Raman

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

Outdoor EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier 1~4 Output

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier
  • Function: CATV Optical Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Outdoor EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier
  • Application: CATV System

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm
  • Dimension: 1ru
  • Output Optic Power: 13-33dBm
  • Operating Range: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Noise Figure: ≤ 5.0
  • Power Consumption: < 30W

CATV Separate Optical Raman Amplifier (RFA4000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Separate Optical Raman Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Work Temperature: 0~ +60º C
  • Size: 19× 14.5× 1.75
  • Pump Optic Transmission Power: >/=400mw
  • Noise Figure: </=0dB

Outdoor EDFA/Fiber Amplifier/CATV Amplifier/Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifer for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Oclaro,Fitel
  • Wavelength: 1540nm~1560nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 84
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.