Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Optical Equipments Factory 2017 Product List
Total 14,004 products from about 538

 Catv Optical Equipments Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser
  • Sbs: +13 - +19dBm

Epon CATV ONU Sfu Hgu 1.25g Fiber Optical Equipment

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gepon ONU
  • Fe Port S: 1

1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter Equipment

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Sbs Threshold: +13-+19dBm
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV Equipment (Optical Node Optical Receiver) Wr1004DJ

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: Outdoor

CATV Equipment (Optical Transmitter/Optical Node/CATV EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Equipment
  • Feature: CATV
  • Flatness: ≤ ± 1.0 dB
  • Certification: CE
  • Approved: 3rd Party Certification
  • Packing: 1u: 54x64x14cm; 2u: 60x68x28cm

CATV Equipment (Optical Amplifier EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Feature: Erbium-Doped Fiber Optical Amplifier
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 200PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Prevail

Optical Transmitter CATV Equipment (DFB)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 85175029
  • Trademark: SUMLO
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

FTTH Drop Cable CATV Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Extruding
  • Usage: FTTH CATV Equipment
  • Extrusion Material: PVC/LSZH

Gepon ONU Epon ONU WiFi Router LAN CATV Network Equipment

FOB Price: $45 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

Fiber Optical Transmitter Broadcast Equipment 1550 Transmitter

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV
  • Color: Silver

External Modulation Transmitter CATV Headend Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: External Modulation Transmitter CATV Headend Equip
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

Gepon ONU Hith Transmission up to 1000m Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Wpx for FTTH Provide Gepon ONU Device / Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Gepon ONU Optical Network Unit ONU Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

2017 New Products Gepon ONU Devices or Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Gepon 1ge +CATV with ONU Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Epon 1 10/100/1000m Port Fast Ethernet ONU FTTH Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Boutique Limited TV Equipment with SGS Approved (YD321)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Factory: Yangzhou
  • Application: CATV
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

Gepon Optical Access Terminal ONU (GEPON) Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Epon ONU 1 Ge +WiFi Optical Network Unit ONU Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

CATV Amplifier Module (BGY67A) Optical Equipment 5-200MHz

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Frequency: 5 to 200 MHz
  • Package: Sot115j

DAV Series Digital A/V Optical Equipment

  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

Gpon Ont Connect Olt Fiber Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

CATV Otl Equipment (OTL)

FOB Price: $650 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Number of Pwd1a: 2
  • Input Voltage: -40 -57 VDC
  • Output Voltage: +12VDC
  • Input Current: 12A
  • Output Current: 30A
  • Over Current Protection: 15A

16 Channels Mux/Dmux DWDM Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: $380 - $420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 Output

1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Equipment (WE-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Range: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm
  • Output Optic Power: 13-31db

Aluminium Alloy Optical Receiving Equipment

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Optical Fiber Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC(Optional)
  • Housing Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Packing: 1PCS in a Foam, 6 or 10PCS/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Trademark: HKT

Softel Fiber Optic Gpon Olt Equipment

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-8pon

Gepon ONU Epon ONU Router LAN Network Equipment

FOB Price: $13.5 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapte: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 467