Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Optical Equipments Price 2017 Product List
Total 14,708 products from about 565

 Catv Optical Equipments Price

manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser
  • Sbs: +13 - +19dBm

CATV Equipment (Optical Transmitter/Optical Node/CATV EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Equipment
  • Feature: CATV
  • Flatness: ≤ ± 1.0 dB
  • Certification: CE
  • Approved: 3rd Party Certification
  • Packing: 1u: 54x64x14cm; 2u: 60x68x28cm

CATV Equipment (Optical Node Optical Receiver) Wr1004DJ

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: Outdoor

1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter Equipment

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Sbs Threshold: +13-+19dBm
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Epon CATV ONU Sfu Hgu 1.25g Fiber Optical Equipment

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gepon ONU
  • Fe Port S: 1

CATV Equipment (Optical Amplifier EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Feature: Erbium-Doped Fiber Optical Amplifier
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 1RU
  • Production Capacity: 200PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Prevail

Optical Transmitter CATV Equipment (DFB)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 85175029
  • Trademark: SUMLO
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

FTTH Drop Cable CATV Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Cable Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Extruding
  • Usage: FTTH CATV Equipment
  • Extrusion Material: PVC/LSZH

2017 New Products Gepon ONU Devices or Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

External Modulation Transmitter CATV Headend Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: External Modulation Transmitter CATV Headend Equip
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

Fiber Optical Transmitter Broadcast Equipment 1550 Transmitter

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV
  • Color: Silver

Gepon ONU Optical Network Unit ONU Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Epon 1 10/100/1000m Port Fast Ethernet ONU FTTH Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Gepon 1ge +CATV with ONU Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Epon ONU 1 Ge +WiFi Optical Network Unit ONU Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Gepon Optical Access Terminal ONU (GEPON) Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Gepon ONU Epon ONU WiFi Router LAN CATV Network Equipment

FOB Price: $45 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

Boutique Limited TV Equipment with SGS Approved (YD321)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Factory: Yangzhou
  • Application: CATV
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Three-pin

Gepon ONU Hith Transmission up to 1000m Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

Wpx for FTTH Provide Gepon ONU Device / Equipment

FOB Price: US $38.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm

CATV Amplifier Module (BGY67A) Optical Equipment 5-200MHz

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green
  • Frequency: 5 to 200 MHz
  • Package: Sot115j

DAV Series Digital A/V Optical Equipment

  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

FTTH Optical Otl Equipment

FOB Price: $650 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Number of Pwd1a: 2
  • Input Voltage: -40 -57 VDC
  • Output Voltage: +12VDC
  • Input Current: 12A
  • Output Current: 30A
  • Over Current Protection: 15A

Gpon Ont Connect Olt Fiber Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

16 Channels Mux/Dmux DWDM Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: $380 - $420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 Output

1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Equipment (WE-YZ)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Range: 1535 - 1565nm
  • Input Optic Power: -3 - +10dBm
  • Output Optic Power: 13-31db

1ge Gpon Ont Optical Line Terminal Equipment (DT-ONT-1GE+1P)

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Gpon Ont
  • Function: Gpon Ont
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Solution: FTTH, Ftto, Pon+Eoc
  • Level: Itu-T G.984 Standard

Softel Fiber Optic Gpon Olt Equipment

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-8pon

CATV Otl Equipment (OTL)

FOB Price: $650 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Number of Pwd1a: 2
  • Input Voltage: -40 -57 VDC
  • Output Voltage: +12VDC
  • Input Current: 12A
  • Output Current: 30A
  • Over Current Protection: 15A
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 491
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.