Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Optical Receiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 1,281 products from about 45

 Catv Optical Receiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Build in Wdm

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

40-860MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bge887bo-C

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 40-860MHz
  • Part Number: Bge887bo-C
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Micro FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (Home Node) CATV Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Part Number: Wh7860W
  • Voltage Supply: +9V(DC
  • Input Optical Wave Length: 1 10 0~1600nm
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Excellent Linearity 40 to 860 Nhz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bgo807bo

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Patr Number: Bgo807bo
  • Color: Green
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

Aosw01-33 Ace 3ru CATV Optical Switch Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.0kg
  • Wavelength: 1260~1360nm or 1510~1610nm

4 in 1 Eoc Master+ONU+CATV Receiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Internet Devices
  • Function: Receiving Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receive Range: -10~+3 dBm/-7~0dBm(AGC Range)
  • Frequency Range: 47~1000 MHz

Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm FTTH CATV Module (1310/1490/1550nm)

FOB Price: $12 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux / Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM)(HDCM-F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Feature: Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Operating Wavelength: 1525~1565nm
  • Pass Power: >/=30dBm
  • Return Loss: </=-45dB
  • Compensated Optical Fiber Length: 10~120km

CATV Hybrid Module Philip (BGE788)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8box/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: Philip BGE788
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

CATV Network Fiber Optical CWDM Module

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1310nm Transmitter 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310nm

Apa01-33 Ace 3ru CATV RF Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 99mm(H)X33mm(W)×276.5mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.1kgs

China Fiber Optic Coupler FTTH CATV Module

FOB Price: $3.35 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 0.9mm 2mm 3mm...
  • Ports: 1X2

CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifier Module (HHOA-F5000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifi
  • Feauture: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Total Output Power: 27~39dBm
  • Control Mode: APC, Acc
  • Power Consume: 30W

CATV Amplifier Module (BGY835C)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 25Pcs/Box, 5Boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Aot155D-32 Ace CATV 3ru Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.2kg

CATV Hybrid Module (BGY785A)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Aot03r-31 Ace 3ru CATV Reverse Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)×30.5mm(W)×431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.1kg

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Channel Count: 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH
  • Fiber Length(M): 1.0 or Customer Requirements.
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Pigtail Type: White 0.9mm Loose Tube

Hybrid Module - Philip BGY67A

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 25Pcs/Box, 5Box/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 1000Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Aot03-31 Ace CATV Optical Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.2kg

CATV Hybrid Module (MHW6222)

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8boxes/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85426000

80km 1530nm CWDM Xenpak SFP Sc Connecctor Module (Xenpak-CWDM-ZR-53)

FOB Price: US $1159 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: 1530nm
  • Distance: 80km
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 43
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.