Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Optical Transmitter 2017 Product List
Total 1,746 products from about 58

 Catv Optical Transmitter manufacturers & suppliers

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH -2X8)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter (GW-OT3000)

Min. Order: 1 Carton
  • Packing: 4Pcs/Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100-300Pcs/Month
  • Trademark: GW-OT3000
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Laser Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Optical
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

CATV 1550 Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

1310nm Mini CATV Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

FTTH CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Externally Modulated Transmitter

FOB Price: $900 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

Ortel Laser 1310nm Fiber Optical CATV Transmitter

FOB Price: US $450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw
  • Bandwidth: 45-862MHz
  • Certificate: CE, ISO9001

CATV FTTH Mini Fiber 1550nm Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Advanced Type Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Laser Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Externally Modulated 1550nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

CATV 1550nm Intelligent Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

1310nm CATV Aoi Laser Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $475 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 4Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

2 Ports 12dBm CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter with Cnr>52dB, Sbs: 13~19dBm Adj

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Output Power: 2X12dBm

Output Power 1550nm CATV Optical Mini Transmitter

FOB Price: $90 - $93 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 90mm*45mm*19mm
  • Port: Shanghai

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Optical
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

CATV Fiber Optical Cable TV Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Optical Power Range: 2mw-32mw

CATV 1310nm FTTH Mini 10MW Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

Direct Modulated 1310 CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1310 CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

CATV Optical Return Path Transmitter (WT2000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Output Power: 4-10MW
  • Frequency: 5-200MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: 19'' Rack

Compatible Huawei 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter with AGC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Model: Dfb
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $180 - $480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Laser: Dfb Laser
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz

Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $985 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

CATV Fiber 10dB/24MW/32MW 1310nm Optical Transmitter with Dual Power Supply

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB

Standard Type CATV 1550nm Optical External Transmitter (HT8500A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm Optical External Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 59
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.