Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Port 2017 Product List
Total 3,590 products from about 123

 Catv Port manufacturers & suppliers

PLC Splitter Low Excess Loss 1X16 Ports for Pon CATV

FOB Price: $17 - $19 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X16
  • Fiber Type: G657A

8 Ports of Pon CATV Wdm EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 2u Rack: Total Output Powert 27~39dBm
  • Packing: 1PC/Carton, 1carton in a Outer Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHs, ISO

Fiber Amplifier CATV Wdm EDFA 32 Pon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Pon EDFA, CATV Wdm EDFA Combiner
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

PLC Splitter 1X32 Ports / Access Network and FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $31 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Connector Type: Sc

Multi Port CATV EDFA 16 Port Output and Each Port 19dBm

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Sc/APC/FTTH CATV and Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Ports

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

CATV EDFA Fiber Amplifier 32 Gpon Gepon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Huawei Certified EDFA for Gpon/Epon/Gepon
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Single Mode Fiber Coupler / Connector Type 1X2 Ports FC /CATV Access Network

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None Connector
  • Material Shape: Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 2000
  • Core: Single Core

19inch 1u EDFA 16 Ports for CATV

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA: Erbium Doped Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wavelength: 1545~1555nm

Network Cable Box 4 Fe Epon CATV Port with WiFi ONU

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Gepon ONU with 4*Fe + CATV + WiFi
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540~1565nm
  • ONU Wavelength: 1310,1490

4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon Olt ONU

FOB Price: US $86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

WiFi Function 4 Fe Port with 2 VoIP Port FTTH Wireless Triple Play Epon ONU

FOB Price: US $86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)
  • Management: Web or Software

Gepon ONU 4 Port 10/100base-T

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit(ONU)
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, FTTH, FTTB
  • Front Interface: Pon Port(Sc Connector)

Eoc Cable Modem Two Ports

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Transmission Rate: 200Mbps
  • Product Size: 180×120×90mm
  • Weight: 370g
  • Packing: Gift of Box
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

Htd Fiber Optical Fwdm CATV 1550nm Port

Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fwdm
  • Name: Pon Fwdm

Fiber Optical Fwdm CATV 1550nm Port

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

8 Ports FTTH Mini Style for Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

Eoc Slave Modem 4 Ouput Ports Gpon/Epon/Gepon

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Internet
  • Function: Receive Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chipset: Ar7410,Rtl8198
  • Modulation Frequency: 7.5 MHz - 67.5MHz

8 Pon Port 1000base-T for FTTH Gepon Olt

FOB Price: US $3085 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-8pon

FTTH Mini Box 6 Ports of Fiber Optic Terminal Box System

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Terminal Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: Customized
  • Port: Shenzhen

P Grade Single Mode Fiber Optic Circulator 1310nm Polarization Independent 3 Ports

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

with 1-Pon Port, 1 10/100m Port and 1 10/100/1000m Port

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Epon
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC1box
  • Standard: 185mm*135mm*45mm

High-Power 1550nm Eydfa with 32 Ports and Multiple Output

FOB Price: $865.37 - $3132.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Bandwidth: 1530 - 1560nm
  • Optical Input Power Range: -3 - +10dBm
  • Maximum Optical Output Power: 39dBm
  • Zibo Shun Wei Optoelectronic Equipment Co., ...
  • Shandong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Efficient Gpon Olt 2 Port SFP with CATV Gepon Olt

FOB Price: US $1020 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Speed: 1.25gbps

24 Port Router with RF-CATV Overlay

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTX CPE
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Date: 100Mbps
  • Operate Temp: 0-60degree

Epon ONU with 1-Pon Port, 4 10/100m Ports and 1 CATV Port

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Epon
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC1box
  • Standard: 185mm*135mm*45mm

Epon ONU with 1-Pon Port, 1 CATV Port and 4 10/100/1000m Ports

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Epon
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC1box
  • Standard: 185mm*135mm*45mm

Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, FC Adapter Type Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter Type
  • Attenuation: 1~20dB Optional

Epon ONU with 1-Pon Port, 4 10/100m Port and 1 CATV Port

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Epon
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC1box
  • Standard: 185mm*135mm*45mm

Epon ONU with 1-Pon Port, 1 CATV Port & 4 10/100/1000m Ports

FOB Price: US $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Epon
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1PC1box
  • Standard: 185mm*135mm*45mm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 120
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.