Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Cisco Dwdm Sfp Price 2017 Product List
Total 723 products from about 24

 Cisco Dwdm Sfp Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Bidi CWDM DWDM 10g SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module

Expert Supply Optical Transceivers 155m DWDM SFP

FOB Price: $7 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: CWDM SFP Module
  • Module: SFP CWDM

1.25g DWDM SFP for 1610nm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Compatible Cisco HP Juniper....
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module

10 Base Lx-SFP Minigbic Modul

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g/2.5g/10g 40km/80km Ddm Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c~70 °c
  • Distance: 300m-200km

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

SFP Bidi Series

FOB Price: US $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Reach: 1310&1550

1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver Sc 20km Bidi SFP Module

FOB Price: $14.8 - $15.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Sc SFP Module
  • Keywords: SFP Modules/SFP Transceiver

10 Base Lr Module Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1.25g/10g SFP+ Dual Fiber LC Ddm 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $3.86 - $10.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10GB/S SFP+ 1310nm 10km for Sdh Receiver

FOB Price: $8.5 - $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km for SDH Receiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

2.5gbps 1310nm 40km Singlemode Datacom SFP Optical Transceiverr

FOB Price: US $8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1.25g 1310/1550nm (1550/1310nm) 20km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

1.25g 1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver SFP Bidi

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1490

10g 1550 40km Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Reach: 40km

Bidi SFP 1.25g LC 80km

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP for Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver

FOB Price: $9 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m,1.25g.2.5g,10g
  • Reach: 1310&1550

1000base-T RJ45 SFP Compatible with Cisco

FOB Price: US $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

Copper SFP 1000m, RJ45 Port, 100mts

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 1310&1550
  • Wavelength: 80km

Optical Transceiver 1.25g SFP 80km

FOB Price: US $15.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Reach: 80km

10GB/S SFP+ 1310nm 10km for Sdh Optical Transceive

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km for Sdh Optical Transceive
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+ 40km

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

Cisco SFP-Ge-Sx-mm 850nm 1.25g 550MLC 

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

BIDI SFP Transciever

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Neutral Packing,
  • Standard: 4cm*14cm*14cm
  • Production Capacity: 100000 / Month
  • Trademark: dely

FC, Ce, RoHS Certification OEM Neuter Asf-Ge-T SFP Copper Modular, Rj 45  Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

10g 1530 40km Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

BIDI SFP Transciever

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Neutral Packing,
  • Standard: 4cm*14cm*14cm
  • Production Capacity: 100000 / Month
  • Trademark: dely

OEM Neuter SFP-10g-Sr   10g SFP 850nm 300m  SFP Optic Transceiver, SFP Module

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

40km Optic Fiber Modules 10g CWDM SFP+

FOB Price: US $499 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Compatible: Cisco

Cost- effective Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33nm~ 1561.41 80km SFP transceiver ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.063 Gbps, 1.25 Gbps, 2.125 Gbps
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 25