Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Cisco Sfp Factory 2017 Product List
Total 2,079 products from about 63

 Cisco Sfp Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

10 Base Lr Module Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 155m
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1000Base BX-D LC, 40 Km, TX: 1490 nm, RX: 1310 nm SFP transceiver. GLC-BX-D-40 100% Cisco ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps

Giga SFP 1310nm SMF 20km LC Compalint with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $11 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco Compatible 850nm LC Interface 550m SFP Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

New Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Optic Transceiver Multimode (SFP-10G-ER=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

FOB Price: $50 - $55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

High Quality Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm Compalit with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1000BASE-BX-U LC, 20 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km SFP transceiver Cisco ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps

20km Duplex LC 1.25g 1310/1550nm Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP
  • Fiber Type: Single or Multi

10g 1550 40km Cisco Compatible CWDM SFP

FOB Price: US $12.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Reach: 40km

Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Switch 1.25g 1290~1610 80km Reach CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 155m/1.25g/2.5g/10g

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 100Mbps

1000base-T RJ45 SFP Compatible with Cisco

FOB Price: US $17.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 100m,550m,2km,10km,15km,40km,80km

1.25g SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Support Ddm (OP-1GDD20)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Optical Fiber 1.25g/2.5g Bidi SFP Cisco/Huawei/Juniper/Zx Compatible SFP Module

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1000BASE-BX-U LC, 40 Km, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 40km SFP transceiver Cisco

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps

Cisco Compatible Bidi SFP Transceiver Module 10g 80km SFP+

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

4gbase-LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 4gbps

10g SFP+ Lr Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $25 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 8.5g 10km 1310nm Optical Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1310nm 10km SFP Module/Transceiver SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Low Cost 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Duplex LC Optic Module Compatible Huawei ...

FOB Price: US $1.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Glc-Sx-mm 1.25g 850nm 550m Transceiver Fiber Optic Module SFP

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Support Network: SDH Network
  • Information content: Data+Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1310/1270nm 10g Bidi Sm Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Network Type: Fttd, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information Content: Data+Voice

1.25g/2.5g/10g 40km/80km Ddm Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: US $25.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c~70 °c
  • Distance: 300m-200km

1270nm-1610nm 40km/80km/120km 1.25g CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 80km
  • Transmission Rate: 1.25g

1270-1610nm Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 1.25g 80km CWDM SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelengt: 1270-1610nm
  • Disstance: 20km, 40km, 80km, 120km Option
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 70