Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Cisco Sr Factory 2017 Product List
Total 255 products from about 15

 Cisco Sr Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional Hot Pluggable Duplex LC ...

FOB Price: $255 - $265 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 40G

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr Dual Fiber Multimode 850nm 2km LC 10g XFP Transceiver with ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 2km

455883-B21 Bladesystem C-Class 10GB SFP+ Sr Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Qsfp+ Sr Cisco Compatible SFP Modules Multimode

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

for Juniper Compatible Optical Transceiver SFP-10g-Sr 850nm 10GB SFP Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-10g-Sr Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco SFP-10g-SR compatible 10gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Cisco Compatible Dual Fiber Multimode 850nm 2km LC Connector 8.5g XFP Sr Optical ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 8.5g
  • Distance: 2km

Xenpak-10GB-Sr

FOB Price: US $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party Xenpak Xpk-Sr Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 10g Fiber Optic Module SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

8gbase-SR SFP+, 850nm, 150m, DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 100% Cisco Compatible Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8gbps

3rd Party X2-Sr Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible XFP Sr Dual Fiber Single Mode 1310nm 10km LC 8.5g XFP Transceiver with ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

Cisco compatible QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP 40GBase MPO SR 150meters 850nm High Quality QSFP+ ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase MPO
  • Date Rate: 40G

CISCO XFP-10G-mm-SR Compatible 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Cisco 10g SFP+ Modules SFP-10g-Sr, Cisco SFP-10g-Sr Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET SR-1 LC, ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, SC ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

Factory Customize Quality SFP Transceiver X2 Sr

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

Factory Customize 10g SFP+Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver

FOB Price: $8 - $54 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: 10g XFP
  • Model 2: 10g SFP+

Factory Customize 10g XFP Sr 850nm 300m Transceiver

FOB Price: $8 - $54 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber SFP
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: 10g XFP
  • Model 2: 10g SFP+

New Cisco 10gbase X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module (X2-10GB-SR=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: 10gbase Ethernet
  • Transmission Rate: 10 10gbase
  • Ports: 2
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Subtype: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

SFP+ 10g-Sr 850nm 300m 10gbase SFP+ Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,UL
  • Condition: New

OEM Neuter SFP-10g-Sr   10g SFP 850nm 300m  SFP Optic Transceiver, SFP Module

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550nm

Cisco Modules (X2-10GB-SR, X2-10GB-LR)

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, SFP Transceiver
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: SFP Transceiver
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible SFP-10g-Sr 10GB/S SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-Meter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

High Quality Cisco SFP-10g-Sr 10gbps SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g Xenpak Transceiver Optical Module 850nm (SPT-XENPAK-SR)

Min. Order: 10 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance: 300m

Manufacturer of 10gbase Sr SFP+ Transceiver Compatible Glc-10g-Sr

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Ethernet/Datacenter
  • Type: Active
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.