Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Cisco Switch Sfp 2017 Product List
Total 668 products from about 26

 Cisco Switch Sfp manufacturers & suppliers

Cisco Switch 1.25g 1290~1610 80km Reach CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 155m/1.25g/2.5g/10g

Giga SFP 1310nm SMF 20km LC Compalint with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $11 - $12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Cisco Optical SFP Transceiver Module for Switches

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 850nm Compalit with Cisco Switch (PHY-8524-1LM)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: LC

Optical Fiber Transceiver, SFP Cisco

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

New Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Optic Transceiver Multimode (SFP-10G-ER=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Cisco SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

Quality Low Price Compatible Cisco 10g SFP

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Switch, FTTH, FTTX, Ftta
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

VPN Firewall with 2 SFP (FNS-B75-AT)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: Mini-ITX
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year

LC Connector 10g Bidi SFP+ SFP Transeiver

FOB Price: US $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

Transceiver 1.25gbps 850nm Vscel SFP 550m Mm 1000base-Sx Cisco SFP

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cisco SFP-10G-LR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Ports: 8
  • Port Structure: Modular
  • Application: Enterprise

LC Connector 10g Bidi SFP+ Transeiver

FOB Price: US $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

1.25g, 10g, 40g, Cisco Compatible Avago SFP

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

LC Connector 40km 10g Bidi SFP+ Transeiver

FOB Price: US $289 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

10gbps SFP+ Sr 850nm 300m SFP Plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10g-Sr

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Information content: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Lh Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Sx Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Z Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Lh Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Lx Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Zx Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party Bsfp-S155m-Lu Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Wdm SFP Transceiver Cisco and Huawei Compatible (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $16 - $18.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

20km Duplex LC 1.25g 1310nm Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SFP

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP
  • Fiber Type: Single or Multi

Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ 1550nm 80km Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $390 - $435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

High Quality Optical Fiber Module SFP

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 23
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.