Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Color Cord Price 2017 Product List
Total 37,822 products from about 2,224

 Color Cord Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Simplified Sourcing at Competitive Prices Various Colors Elastic Cord 3mm

FOB Price: $0.105 - $0.11 / Yard
Min. Order: 5000 Yards
  • Usage: Packaging, Shipping, Security, Decoration, Garment, Chinese Knot, Fishing
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, BV, SGS
  • Type: Braided Rope
  • Material: Rubber, Import Rubber Latex
  • Materials: Import Rubber Latex
  • Cover Materials: Nylon/Polyester, /Metallic Thread

IP44 European Waterproof Extension Cord with Spring Shutter GS NF Red Colour

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 190 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Graduation Honor Cord Single Color in Gold

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Trimming Graduation Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Color: Gold Green
  • Diameter: 1/4 Inches

ISO 9001: 2000 Certufucation Various Colors Twisted Cord

FOB Price: US $0.039 / Yard
Min. Order: 5000 Yards
  • Usage: Packaging, Shipping, Security, Decoration, Garment, Chinese Knot, Fishing
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, BV, SGS
  • Type: Twist Rope
  • Material: Cotton
  • Materials: 100% Cotton
  • Product Type: Twisted Rope

GJYXFCH FTTH Cable Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc White and Black Color Optional

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Om3 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Aqua Color

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Viton FKM Extrusion Rubber Cord with Different Colors

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: Nr, NBR, HNBR, SBR, EPDM, Viton, FKM, Silicone Ect
  • Capability: Water,Oil,Air,Heat-Resistant Rubber Hose
  • Color: Pantone Code Available
  • Hardness: 30~90 Shores a or Customized
  • Sample: Free
  • Packing: PP Bag & Carton Box

Single Color Graduation Tassel Cord

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: School
  • Style: Trimming Graduation Honor Cords
  • Material: Rayon
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Feature: Anti-Wrinkle, Quick Dry, Anti-Static, Flame Retardant
  • Structure: All-in-one

Factory Direct Sale High Quality Red Color Elastic Bungee Cord

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Packaging, Shipping, Security, Chinese Knot, Fishing
  • Type: Handle Rope
  • Material: Pet, PP Filament+Latex+Iron
  • Item: Elastic Bungee Cord
  • Size: Diameter:8mm, Length:1000mm or Custom
  • Fitting: Metal Hook, Plastic Hook, Plastic Ball, etc

Multimode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc to Sc Red Color

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Nice Price 3m Single Mode MPO/Mpt Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Green Color LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: LC-LC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db

Braided Multi Color Charging Mini/Micro USB Cord 1m (MUSB1M)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Dupont Brand O Ring Cord in Brown Color

FOB Price: US $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Standard: Standard, Nonstandard
  • Material: Rubber
  • Shape (For Gasket): Ring Gasket
  • Application: Auxiliary Seal, Junction Surface Seal, Equipment Seal, Flange Seal, Hydroseal, Pump Seal
  • Function: Fixed Sealing, Hole Sealing, Rotary Sealing, Nozzle Ring Sealing, Shaft Sealing, Dust Prevention Sealing
  • Style: Mechanical Seal

20 Years Factory Experience Various Colors Rubber Cord

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Usage: Agricultural, Industrial, Medical, Vehicle, Electronic, Household
  • Material: Fluorocarbon Rubber
  • Hardness: 30-90 Shore a
  • Packing: Plastic Bag and Cartons Outside
  • Standard: Nostandard
  • Port: Qingdao

Viton FKM Extrusion Rubber Cord with Different Colors

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Material: Fluorocarbon Rubber
  • Application: Automotive, Industrial, Medical,Agricultural etc
  • Cross-Section Shape: Customized
  • Size: Customized
  • Color: Black, Grey, Red, White, Green etc
  • Process: Extrusion Microwave Cure, Hydrochloric Acid Vulcan

Multi Color 3FT Flat USB 3.1 Type C Cable Snyc Data Charging Noodle Cord for Huawei

FOB Price: $0.62 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Standard: 1 Meter

Black Color Plisse Insect Screen Cords

FOB Price: $10 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Type: Plisse Screen Cord
  • Function: Strengthen, Rot Proof, Moisture Proof, Waterproof, Fireproof, Soundproof
  • Material: Polyester
  • Certification: RoHS, SGS, CE, ISO
  • Length Per Spool: 800m-2200m
  • Weight Per Spool: 1kg

Italy White Color Power Cord for Rice Cooker

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: VDE, Imq
  • Shape: EP3
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Solid Color Elastic Rope Cord, Bungee Cord

FOB Price: $0.11 - $0.12 / Yard
Min. Order: 3000 Yards
  • Usage: Packaging, Security, Decoration, Garment
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, SGS, RoHS
  • Type: Elastic Rope
  • Material: Polyester
  • Diameter: 1.5mm-15mm
  • Color: Solid Color

Black Colour Extension Socket/Extension Cords (E5003ES)

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Plug Type: European-Standard Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polypropylene
  • Input Power: AC Power
  • Material: PP Body, Copper Terminal

20 New Styles Monthly Various Colors 3mm Nylon Braided Cord

FOB Price: US $0.039 / Yard
Min. Order: 5000 Yards
  • Usage: Packaging, Shipping, Security, Decoration, Garment, Chinese Knot, Fishing
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, BV, SGS
  • Type: Twist Rope
  • Material: Cotton
  • Materials: 100% Cotton
  • Product Type: Twisted Rope

Rj11 Round Phone Cord, Any Lengths and Colors Are Available

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Extruded Rubber Cord for Different Colors

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Material: Fluorocarbon Rubber
  • Application: Automotive, Industrial, Medical,Agricultural etc
  • Cross-Section Shape: Customized
  • Size: Customized
  • Color: Black, Grey, Red, White, Green etc
  • Process: Extrusion Microwave Cure, Hydrochloric Acid Vulcan

Viton FKM Extrusion Rubber Cord with Different Colors

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: Viton/FKM
  • Application: Machinery, Industrial Component, Electronic Product, Vehicle, Household Appliance
  • Effect: Fixture&Sealing
  • Cross-Section Shape: O-Rings
  • OEM/ODM: Welcome
  • Packing: by Carton, Pallet or as Your Request

UTP Cat. 6 Grey Color 1m Plaind Molded Boot Patch Cord

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

More Than 100 Franchised Stores Various Colors Cotton Piping Cord

FOB Price: US $0.039 / Yard
Min. Order: 5000 Yards
  • Usage: Packaging, Shipping, Security, Decoration, Garment, Chinese Knot, Fishing
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, BV, SGS
  • Type: Twist Rope
  • Material: Cotton
  • Materials: 100% Cotton
  • Product Type: Twisted Rope

Viton Rubber O Ring Cord with White Color

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Material: Fluorocarbon Rubber
  • Application: Automotive, Industrial, Medical,Agricultural etc
  • Cross-Section Shape: Customized
  • Size: Customized
  • Color: Black, Grey, Red, White, Green etc
  • Process: Extrusion Microwave Cure, Hydrochloric Acid Vulcan

SAA Power Cord Plug with Switch and Light Socket Fabric Round Wire with Colors with 2 ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce VDE SAA UL
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: SAA
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: AC Power

Custom Different Color 220V Universal Power Extension Cord

FOB Price: $3.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Grounding: Non-Grounding
  • Type: Without Switch
  • Application: Commercial
  • Hole-Digit: 6 Digits
  • Cable Length: 1.8 Meter
  • IP Rating: IP20
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.