Home Electrical & Electronics Terminal Blocks Communication Connector Price 2017 Product List
Total 26,041 products from about 1,001

 Communication Connector Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Optic Fiber Cable Price FTTH Drop Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

RG6 Coaxial Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: $18 - $30 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Telephone, Coaxial Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

9pin Female Plug Connector for Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $2.95 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Connector Pin: 9pin Female Plug
  • Connection Type: Screw
  • Housing: Metal
  • Waterproof Level: IP65/67
  • MOQ: 100sets
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton

Wenzhou Hantang Direct Bury Connector, Communication Connectors for PE Ducts ...

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Aire Libre Cable De Fiber Optical/Computer Cable/Data ...

FOB Price: $165 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanli
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000n

Opplei SPD Antenna &Nbsp; Coaxial Communication Connector

FOB Price: $7.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Antenna Coaxial Signal Surge Protector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Double Bayonet Plug-in
  • Application: Microwave
  • Classification: Female-Male
  • Interface Type: N Connector
  • Shape: Square

S103 Series Striaght Circular Push Pull Connector with Communication Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $12.58 - $15.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Medical
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

TNC Connector for Electronic Part - Communications Equipment

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Conductor: Bc/CCS (Optional)

DC Connectors/Male and Female Connectors for Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Gystcs Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

High Frequency Pure Copper Communication Connector

FOB Price: $7.5 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Signal Type Arrester
  • Structure: Tube Type Arrester
  • Installation: Parallel Arrester
  • Application: Telecommunication Base Station
  • Size: Small
  • Operation Voltage: Low Voltage

Hot Selling DC2.1 X 5.5mm CCTV Camera Connector Used in Military Communication Hirose 8 ...

FOB Price: $2.03 - $2.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile, Medical
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Outdoor 7pin Female Connector for Communication Device

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Connect Pin: 7pin
  • Cable Specification: 1.0-1.5mm2/ 18-16AWG
  • Diameter Range: Od7-9mm
  • Rated Current: 12A

GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Antenna Arrester   1/4 Wavelength Communication Connector

FOB Price: $12 - $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Antenna Feeder Arrester
  • Structure: Tube Type Arrester
  • Installation: Tandem Arrester
  • Application: Telecommunication Base Station
  • Size: Meidum
  • Operation Voltage: Low Voltage

Nice Price Fic Connector for FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Packing: 1PC/Bag
  • Standard: ISO, REACH, ROHS, TELL Certified

Broadcasting and Communication System Elliptical Waveguide and Connector

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Frequency: 3.6-19.7GHz

Low Insertion Loss Cheapest Price LC/Sc/St/FC/Mu/MPO/MTRJ Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cavity Duplexer/Diplexer N-Female Connector, Low Pim for Micorwave Communication

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Base Station
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • F:<4GHz: Material:Aluminum

plastic Accessories Protective Connector for Digtal Communication

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power
  • Payment Term: Negotiable
  • Finish Treatment: as Injected
  • Co: Zhejiang, China
  • Customized: Customized

HDPE Connector of China Microduct Connector Fiber Optic Coupler with Good Price, ...

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<10000n

M20 9pin IP67 Signal Connector for Communication Equipment

FOB Price: US $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Waterproof Level: IP65/IP67
  • Materials: Plastic and Metal
  • Certification: UL, Ce, RoHS, CCC, ISO9001
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton

Communication Straight and End Plug Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Ot Dtl Communication Terminal Connector Copper Aluminium

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Hook Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Species: Terminal
  • Terminals: Copper Terminal
  • Bi-Metal Lugs: Terminal Connector

China Drop Wire 1pair Messenger /Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $45 - $65 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Communication Equipment Sc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Connector Type: SC/PC
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Material: Plastic
  • Color: Blue White Black
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode

Antenna Coaxial Communication Connector for SPD

FOB Price: $7.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Antenna Coaxial Signal Surge Protector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Double Bayonet Plug-in
  • Application: Microwave
  • Classification: Female-Male
  • Interface Type: N Connector
  • Shape: Square

Communication Straight Connectors 7mm

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Military Communication Hirose 8 Pin Male Connector Hr25-7tp-8p

FOB Price: $8.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Function: Headphone Plug
  • Shape: None
  • Application: Two Way Radios/Walkie Talkies
  • Interface Type: All Radios Connectors
  • Nominal Voltage: None
  • Brand: Rt

Wenzhou Hantang Direct Bury Connector, Communication Connectors for PE Ducts ...

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 869
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.