Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Communication Fiber Optic Cable 2018 Product List
32,123 products found for 1,529  

Communication Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Cables FTTH/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

72 Core Fiber Ribbon Optic Cable for Communication Gydta

FOB Price: US $ 1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

1-4 Core Communication Telecom FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.057 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optic Fiber FC/mm Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Best Price Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 96 Core for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 1.5603 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 96
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

2-144 Core Armoured Duct Communication Fiber Optic Cable (GYTS)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Equipment 2 4 6 8 10 12 16 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable High Quality

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round

Fig8 Fttp Fiber Optic Cable /Cable Network/ Communication Cable/ UTP Cable/ Computer Cable

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Fiber Optic Communication Systems Cable with Messenger

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 2000/5000 (N)

Fiber Optic Communication Armored Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.500 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Armored Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial

Drop Cable Fiber 2-Fiber FC Optic Communication Round Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Communication Cable Used for Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cable Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

24 Core Singlemode Central Tube Fiber Optic Cable/Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.126 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Communication Plastic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Simplex Communication and Telecommunication Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1000Mbps Long Distance Communication Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/mm Om2 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Communications System

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St/Sc/LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um Splicing Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: St,Sc,LC
  • Cable Jacket: 900um

Indoor and Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable for Military Communication System

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: Transparent Abrasion Resistant Nylon Polyethylene
  • Insulation Material: PE

156 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable of Communication Product GYTA

FOB Price: US $ 2.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 156
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

4f Fiber Optic Parallel Cable for Communication

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100n<200n
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Drop Wire 4c Fiber Optic/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic OEM Indoor Communication Cable Duplex Flat PVC/LSZH Sm/mm

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Core Plastic PMMA Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.14-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

24 Cores Unitube Armored Fiber Optic Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.127-0.27 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 3.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 252
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fiber Optic Cable Communication Cable with 12 Core Light Armored

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Number of Conductors: =or Above 10
  • Struture: Stranded Loose Tube
  • Fiber Count: 16core Optical Fiber Cable
  • Strength Member: Single Steel Wire Strength Member
  • Fiber Materia: Single Mode G652 G655 G657
  • Armored: Steel Tape Armored
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.