Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Cord Connector Price 2017 Product List
Total 26,069 products from about 1,533

 Cord Connector Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Price of The Male and Female Electric Plug Extension Cord 6 Pin Adapter Connector

FOB Price: $0.001 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave
  • Auto Connector: Auto Connector
  • Packing: Bag or Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 500000per/Day

Laptop Power Cord C5 Appliance Connector Stm-3

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Plug
  • Application: Power
  • Environment Approval: RoHS
  • Packing: Export Carton
  • Standard: CE ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 5000000/Year

Om3 Armoured Fiber Patch Cord Duplex LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

M12 Panel Mount Solder Front Fastened IP67 Waterproof Extension Cord Connectors

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile, Energy
  • Contact Resistance: <=8m Omega;
  • Contact Material: Copper Alloy
  • Surface Treatment: Gold Plating

3 Pin AC Power Cord Connector with FCC UL RoHS

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Depends
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Australian Standard Power Cords and C5 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Materials: PVC
  • Voltage: High Voltage Cable
  • Conductor Material: Ofc Copper Wire
  • Length: Any Length Is Available
  • Safety Approval: SAA
  • Color: According to Customer's Requirement

Fiber Optic Connector FC-PC for Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Extension Power Cord NEMA 5-15 Plug to NEMA 5-15 Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: DC Power

DC Power Female Plug Power Extension Cord IP67 4 Pin Square Connector

FOB Price: US $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ
  • Contact Material: Copper

St 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector with Ferrule for Assembly Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

RJ45 Connector for Cat5e or CAT6 Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.012 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Application: Cable, Computer, Communication
  • Installation Mode: Rotary Jack
  • Type: SIM Jack
  • Interface Type: Drawer-Type
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Production Process: Injection

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12core MTP Fibra Optica Patch Cord, mm Om3, Us Conec Original Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: LSZH,Ofnr, Ofnp
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

Fiber Optic Patch Cord DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: DIN
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode Fiber Optic Connector
  • Length: 1, 2, 3m...Customized
  • Interchangeability: More Than 0.2dB
  • Repeatability: Less Than 0.1dB

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

8 Number of Conductors and Cat 6 Type CAT6 UTP Patch Cord/Computer Cable/Data ...

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: CAT6 RJ45
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

DC 2 Pins Connector with 304 Switch Power Cord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Power
  • Pins: 2 Pins
  • Material: PVC
  • Switch: 304 Switch
  • DC Type: 2*0.2

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord Sc-LC Connector

FOB Price: $1.75 - $1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector Sc for Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: $11 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

Power Extension Cord IP67 3 Pin 16A Industrial Male and Female Plug Waterproof Magnetic ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Brand Name: Cnlinko
  • Waterproof Rating: IP65
  • Connecting Mode: Push and Pull
  • Shell & Insulated Parts: Zinc Alloy

LC-St Fibre Optic Patch Cord Adapter Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-St
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Ferrule Type: Upc
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: Gpon

Top Sell Power Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Us Power Supply Cord C6 Connector (AL-03+AL-106)

FOB Price: US $0.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: American Standard
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Materials: PVC
  • Color: as Per Customer's Requirement
  • Length: as Per Customer's Requirement
  • Environment Approval: RoHS,Reach

Fiber Optic Connector for Sc/APC Patch Cords

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

E Te Copper Brass Cord End Wire Terminal Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Insulation
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Cold Pressing

FC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 869
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.