Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Cord Coupler Factory 2017 Product List
Total 2,391 products from about 77

 Cord Coupler Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Air Quick Coupler

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: NBR SBR Cr etc
  • Product Name: Industrial Flexible Air Rubber Hose
  • Business Type: 100% Manufacturer
  • Reinforcement: Fabric, Cord Thread
  • Size: Standard or Customized
  • Inner Tube: Special Synthetic Rubber

ABS Box 1X4 Fiber Optic Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $5.55 - $7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550

1310/1550nm Dual Window 1X2 Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1310/1550 Dual Window 1X2 Fbt Coupler
  • Product Type: 1X2

Sc/ Upc, APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue/ Green
  • Fiber: Sm

Modular Inline Coupler in-Line

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Optic 1*2 Singlemode Fbt Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Package Dimension: Package a, B, C,S
  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28

Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Connector Type: SC-APC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Netrual

FTTH Gepon Epon PLC Optical Splitter 1X4 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $5.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

Sc/Upc Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

Optical Fbt Fiber Coupler for Local Area Network Use

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Package Dimension: Package a, B, C,S
  • Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28

DIN-ST Singlemode Flange Fiber Adapter Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: St(Male)-DIN(Female)

1X2 1310nm Mini Om2 50/125 Fiber Optic Multimode Coupler 50/50

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

Optical Fiber 1*3/1*4 Fbt Coupler for FTTH Use

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e/Bi 1015-a/RC-80
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length

CATV LAN & Wan Om3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Splitter Coupler 50/50

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

Optic Fused Fiber Coupler 2X2 850nm Fbt Splitter Multimode

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

High Quality ABS Box 1X4 Fiber Optic Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $5.55 - $7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

Plastic Box 1X6 Customization Fiber Optic Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $5.55 - $7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550

ABS Box 1X5 Fiber Optic Tree Coupler

FOB Price: $5.55 - $7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550

SMA Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

1*24 Single Mode Tree Fiber Coupler Without Connector

FOB Price: $5.55 - $7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550

Gpon Epon 850/1300nm Om1 mm 50/50 Acoplamiento Ratio 1X2 Fbt Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

1X2 Optical Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler (NGN)

FOB Price: $4.25 - $5.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Ports: 1X2

Fused Biconic Taper 1310nm 1550nm Wdm Fiber Coupler 1X2

FOB Price: $10 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: >30dB

OEM 2*6 Sm Optical Coupler for FTTX System

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 2PCS/Box
  • Standard: 100*80*10mm box

1345nm 3mm 1X3 Ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler / Tree Fibre Optic Couplers

FOB Price: US $5.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

FTTX Ccess Network 1X3 Ports Tree Single Mode Fiber Coupler Fa-Fu, LC LC Coupler

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Connector Type: Fa-Fu

0.2dB Protective Shutter Duplex Sc Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Fiber Coupler Upc /CATV Access Network LC Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Connector Type: Lu

1X4 Multi Mode Tree Fiber Optic Coupler (RoHS)

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 850&1300nm

1X2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Fused Coupler (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.65 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 80