Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Cord Fiber Factory 2017 Product List
Total 27,277 products from about 1,185

 Cord Fiber Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Optic Fiber Patch Cord Factory

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Hot FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/MT-RJ, The PC/Upc Type Strenth ...

FOB Price: $0.23 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $32 - $34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Colore: Orange
  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Connector: Senko MPO
  • Length: 2 Meters
  • Fiber Count: 12
  • Packing: Packaged in Individual Bags with Test Results

FC/PC Simplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

MPO Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: 12 Core
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 12 Core

3.0mm LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Reversible Key

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Fiber Optica for Duplex Multimode Patch Cords

FOB Price: $6.2 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC APC to FC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Simplex

1 Meter MTP-LC Test Patch Cord, 24core MTP Elite Connector, G657A Fiber

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

8/12/24/48/96/144 Cores OS2/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cord Pocket Durable Cotton Fiber Workwear for Cleaning

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Garment, Home Textile, Industrial
  • Material: 100% Cotton
  • Technics: Woven
  • Style: Plain Dyed
  • Pattern: Twill
  • Weight: 20-260GSM

Armored Inside Type Patch Cord/ Optical Fiber for FTTH

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2.0mm SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.7 - $4 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Opitc Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

100% UHMWPE Fiber PE for Braided Polyethylene Cord

FOB Price: $15 - $17.5 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Usage: Filling Material, Spinning, Non-Woven Fabric
  • Material: Composite Fiber
  • Feature: Anti-Pilling, Abrasion-Resistant, Anti-Distortion, Anti-Static
  • Fiber Type: Filament
  • Color: White
  • Function: High Strength Fiber

Singlemode  Multimode Sc / PC - Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applied to Optical Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Carbon Fiber Cord

FOB Price: $33 - $41 / kg
Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Mechanical Property: High-Performance Type
  • State: Filament
  • Performance: High-Strength Type
  • Raw Materials: Polyacrylonitrile-Based Carbon Fiber
  • Shape: Carbon Fiber Roving
  • Model: Xgcf-6k

FC/APC Sm Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sx 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Waterproof Patch Cord Optical Fiber for CATV /LAN/Test Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

MTP MPO Fanout Cable, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc-Sc Multimode Duplex 50/125u Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 2meter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc to LC Sm 2.0mm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

FC/PC Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer

FOB Price: $2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP-LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber MPO

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3.0mm Duplex Singlemode LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SC/PC-LC/PC Optical Fiber Patch Cord mm Duplex

FOB Price: $2 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu-PC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 5m 10m 50m 35m

FOB Price: $0.32 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Indoor, Outdoor Patch Cord, Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 910