Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Core Optical Cable 2017 Product List
Total 21,389 products from about 1,425

 Core Optical Cable manufacturers & suppliers

FTTX 12 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blown Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: HDPE

Stranded Optical Ground Wire Opgw Cable with 24 Core

FOB Price: $3.1 - $3.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Connection Structure: Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300~600
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000~2200
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

4 Cores Gjxv FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, Tlc

GYTS Multi-Loose Tube Corrugated Steel Armored 48 Core 96 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Core Distribution Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Duct Aerial 4/6/8/12/24 Core Steel Armored Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: $0.123 - $0.127 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Cable 2 Core FTTH Drop Wire

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable with Corrugated Aluminum Tape Amoring

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

GYTY53 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Stranded 144 Cores Direct Buried

FOB Price: $0.5 - $7 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Figure 8 Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

6 Cores Singlemode Dielectric Loose Tubes Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

GYTS 48 Cores Stranded Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2~12 Core Outdoor Fiber Optical Aerial Fig8 Gyxtc8s Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $40 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Steel Wire
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: Daytai

FTTH Cable 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable for Outdoor Use

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Overhead
  • Type: >10
  • Connection Structure: FC-MTRJ
  • Certification: RoHS\ETL\ISO\Ce
  • Name: Direct Buried Optical Fiber Cable
  • Insulation Material: PE

Gctfty 288 Core G652. D Microduct Air Blowing Optical Fibre Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blown in Microduct
  • Fiber Count: 288 Core

Opgw Fiber Optical Cable 12 Cores/ 24cores / Outdoor Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Power Transmission Line
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2-144 Cores Loose Tube Steel Wire Armoured Optical Cable GYTA33

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-144 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Om1 12 Cores Optical Fiber Cable for MPO/PC

FOB Price: $66 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Cores Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.315 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652D
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1/2/4/6/8/12 Core LSZH Fiber Optical Drop FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

2 Core Indoor Optical Fiber FTTH Cable

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

96 Cores Gydts Outdoor Ribbon Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Cores Sc-FC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2 Cores Fiber Optical FDDI to FDDI OM2 Multimode Cable

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FDDI
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G652D Singlemode 12 Cores GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

12-Core Singlemode Om1 Single-Armored Double-Jacket Tight-Buffered Indoor/Outdoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $2.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

48 Core Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable with Aerial

FOB Price: US $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 4000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

144 Core GYFTY Non-Metallic Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

High Quality Opgw Optical Cable G655 with 12 Core

FOB Price: $1.01 - $8.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm

4 Core Miniature Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 713
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.