Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Coupler Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 7,372 products from about 307

 Coupler Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Cam and Groove Couplers Adapters

FOB Price: $0.3 - $48.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Concentric
  • Material: Alloy
  • Technics: Casting
  • Standards: US Standard
  • Customized: Customized
  • Size: 1/2" to 8"

Male Couplers Female Adapters Ss316

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Structure: Vertical
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Size: From 1/2" to 8"

Metal Joint Fitting Quick Coupler Air Hose Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power
  • Production Capacity: 10000000
  • Trademark: QIXING
  • Origin: China

High Quality Sc/APC Shutter Fiber Optical Coupler/Adapter/Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Sc Shutter Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode/Multimode
  • Fiber Core: Simplex /Duplex/Quad

LC Optical Fiber Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Industrial One Touch Coupler Male Coupling Hydraulic Adapters

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS, BSW
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Female
  • Surface Treatment: Plated Copper
  • Head Type: Hexagon
  • Color: Silver

75 Ohm Connector RCA Audio Video Female to Female Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: RCA Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Push-Pull

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter MID-Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

St Fiber Optic Adapter (Fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • St: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Core: Simplex or Duplex

SMA Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

USB Front Panel Connector/USB to USB Coupler/USB 3.0 Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Welding

Pressed Coupler Solar Water Heater Punch Water Pipe Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Press Connection, Male, Female, Flange
  • Head Code: Round
  • Thread Distribution: Internal, External Thread
  • Surface: Pickling
  • Material: Stainless Steel 304, 316, Carbon Steel, Copper
  • Technics: Hydroform, Casting, Welding

SATA Female to Female Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connector Stype: SATA (15+7)
  • Housing Material: PC
  • Packing: PP Bag Package
  • Standard: Rohs Compliant
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 20k PCS/Month

Connector/Linker/Coupler/Bonder/Junctor/Adapter/Coipling

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: as Requirements
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Shape: Round
  • Certification: SGS
  • Brand: as Requirements
  • Product Material: Stainless Steel

Cam & Groove Coupler Dust Plug Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Female
  • Surface Treatment: Without Treatment
  • Head Type: Round
  • Size: From 1/2" to 8"
  • Casting Method: Die Casting or Gravity Casting

Quick Coupler Agricultural Machinery/Female Connector/Hydraulic Reducer Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hydraulic Control Unit
  • Hydraulic Valve: Switch Control Valve
  • Auxiliary Components: Pressure Gauge
  • Hydraulic Fluid: Mineral oil
  • Flow Control Valve: Adjusting Valve
  • Pressure Control Valve: Pressure Relay

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Coupler/Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: White
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

LC Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.7 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type
  • Attenuation: 15dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

MTRJ Adapter, Fiber Optic MTRJ Coupler, MTRJ Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CAT6 RJ45 Female to Female LAN Connector Ethernet Network Cable Extension Adapter with ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

St/FC Fiber Optical Adaptor Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: $0.65 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Pink
  • Type: ODM
  • Power Source: Single End Type

MTRJ Adapter, Fiber Optic MTRJ Coupler, MTRJ Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1.35 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Metal Joint Fitting Quick Coupler Air Hose Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power
  • Production Capacity: 10000000
  • Trademark: QIXING
  • Origin: China

Groove and Cam Couplers Adapters

FOB Price: $0.35 - $20.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Material: Alloy
  • Connection: Male
  • Size: 1/2" to 8"
  • Packing: Carton Into Pallet
  • Standard: 1/2" to 8"
  • Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year

MPO Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.35 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC SM SX Fiber Adapter (Fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Colors Can Be Customized: No MOQ
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Female to Female 3 RCA AV Audio Video Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Audio & Video, Microwave
  • Type: RCA
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Contact Finish: Gold

Connector/Linker/Coupler/Bonder/Junctor/Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Product Material: Stainless Steel
  • Size: According to The Customer's Drawing
  • Export Market: Global
  • Package Details: Cartons, Wooden Cases
  • Packing: Carton or Box or at Your Request

3dB Sc Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 3dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

MPO Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 246
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.