Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Coupler Adapter 2017 Product List
Total 8,421 products from about 382

 Coupler Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Cam and Groove Couplers Adapters

FOB Price: $0.3 - $48.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Concentric
  • Material: Alloy
  • Technics: Casting
  • Standards: US Standard
  • Customized: Customized
  • Size: 1/2" to 8"

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter MID-Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Connector/Linker/Coupler/Bonder/Junctor/Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Product Material: Stainless Steel
  • Size: According to The Customer's Drawing
  • Export Market: Global
  • Package Details: Cartons, Wooden Cases
  • Packing: Carton or Box or at Your Request

SMA Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

3dB Sc Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 3dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

LC to Sc Male-Female Optical Fiber Coupler/Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CAT6 RJ45 Female to Female LAN Connector Ethernet Network Cable Extension Adapter with ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Flushface Coupler Factory Thread Adapter Zinc Nickle Plated ISO16028 Interchange

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Standard: 1/4'' to 2''
  • Material: Steel
  • Surface Treatment: Zinc Nickle Plated
  • Packing: Wooden Case/Pallet with Carton Inside
  • Port: Tianjin
  • Production Capacity: 100000 Set / Month

Metal Joint Fitting Quick Coupler Air Hose Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 10000000
  • Trademark: QIXING
  • Origin: China

SATA Female to Female Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Connector Stype: SATA (15+7)
  • Housing Material: PC
  • Packing: PP Bag Package
  • Standard: Rohs Compliant
  • Production Capacity: 20k PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Weidan Electronics

LC Optical Fiber Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Groove and Cam Couplers Adapters

FOB Price: $0.35 - $20.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Material: Alloy
  • Connection: Male
  • Size: 1/2" to 8"
  • Packing: Carton Into Pallet
  • Standard: 1/2" to 8"
  • Production Capacity: 1000000PCS/Year

75 Ohm Connector RCA Audio Video Female to Female Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: RCA Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Push-Pull

Industrial One Touch Coupler Male Coupling Hydraulic Adapters

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS, BSW
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Female
  • Surface Treatment: Plated Copper
  • Head Type: Hexagon
  • Color: Silver

Sc APC Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Singlemode Through Coupler Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Color: Blue
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month

MTRJ Adapter, Fiber Optic MTRJ Coupler, MTRJ Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

USB Front Panel Connector/USB to USB Coupler/USB 3.0 Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Welding

LC Optical Coupler Panel Mount Fiber Optic LC Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

St Fiber Optic Adapter (Fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • St: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Core: Simplex or Duplex

Da6040 Stainless Steel 304 Female Coupler Male Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Size: From 1/2" to 8"
  • Casting Method: Die Casting or Gravity Casting

Quick Coupler Agricultural Machinery/Female Connector/Hydraulic Reducer Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Hydraulic Control Unit
  • Hydraulic Valve: Switch Control Valve
  • Auxiliary Components: Pressure Gauge
  • Hydraulic Fluid: Mineral oil
  • Flow Control Valve: Adjusting Valve
  • Pressure Control Valve: Pressure Relay

MTRJ Adapter, Fiber Optic MTRJ Coupler, MTRJ Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $1.35 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Metal Joint Fitting Quick Coupler Air Hose Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 10000000
  • Trademark: QIXING
  • Origin: China

Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic LC Adapter/ Coupler

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Inner Sleeve: Ceramic
  • Colour: Blue/Grey/Green

MPO Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.35 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Male Couplers Female Adapters Ss316

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Structure: Vertical
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Size: From 1/2" to 8"

FC SM SX Fiber Adapter (Fiber coupler)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Colors Can Be Customized: No MOQ
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

St to St Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Female to Female 3 RCA AV Audio Video Coupler Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Audio & Video, Microwave
  • Type: RCA
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: SGS, ISO9001, CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Contact Finish: Gold
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 281
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.