Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Coupler Box 2017 Product List
Total 6,691 products from about 290

 Coupler Box manufacturers & suppliers

Cat. 5e Coupler Connection Box

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Network Cabling
  • Information content: Data
  • Color: Black
  • Packing: PP Bag

Optical Coupler, Fiber Splitter Module Box (EDFA FTTH OLT-ODN-ONU)

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Splitter
  • Ports: 1X11

Gpon Epon Telecommunication 1X32/64 PLC Splitter Rack Box

FOB Price: $90 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Express Courier/ by Air/ by Sea
  • Standard: 1, 2, 3, 4U

Best Price Hardware Scaffolding Screw Joint Box for Sale

FOB Price: $0.6 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 180 Pieces
  • Application: Machine Parts
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized&Painted
  • Technics: Forged
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fasteners

Fiber Optic Distribution Splitter Box for Broadband Optical Network

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Splitter Distribution Box
  • Ports: 1X12

Gpon Telecommunication 2X32 PLC Splitter Plastic Box

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Best Price Scaffolding Joint Box for Sale

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Steel
  • Type: Fixed
  • Structural Style: Multi-Pole Scaffolding
  • Framework: Combined Scaffolding
  • Supporting Mode: Projecting Scaffolding
  • Lapping Form: Single Row Scaffolding

ADSL Splitter Loss 1 4 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter Box Price

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1u 19 Inch 32 Way Sc APC PLC Splitter Module Box

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 to 32 Sc APC PLC Splitter Rack Box
  • Keywords: PLC Splitter/Coupler

Gpon Telecommunication 1X64 PLC Splitter Plastic Box

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

1*2 mm Om2 Fused Splitter Plastic Box with LC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Packing: Carton

FTTH Compact Type Fiber Optical Splitter Distribution Box

FOB Price: $150 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

Psl2 Pup Joint 3-1/2" 9.2ppf Nue Pin X Box with Coupler API 5CT Seamless Steel Length 15ft

FOB Price: US $2500 / Ton
Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Type: Seamless
  • Technique: Hot Rolled
  • Surface Treatment: Copper Coated
  • Usage: Pipeline Transport
  • Section Shape: Round
  • Tianjin Dalipu Oil Country Tubular Goods Co., ...
  • Tianjin, China
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber Coupler Fbt 1X2 ABS Box 1310/1490/1550nm Three-Window for FTTH

FOB Price: US $6.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gpon/Epon PLC Splitter ABS Module Box

FOB Price: $15 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100*80*10
  • Working Wavelength: 1260nm~1650nm
  • Changzhou Changbao Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Contact Supplier

PLC Splitter ABS Box Packing Support 128 Way

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Splitter: 128 Way
  • Coupler: PLC Optical Coupler

1-4 PLC Splitter Slot Box

FOB Price: $15 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 130*100*25
  • Working Wavelength: 1260nm~1650nm
  • Changzhou Changbao Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic19inch Rack, Lgx Box

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

Good Quality 1-4n PLC Splitter Slot Box

FOB Price: $15 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 130*100*25
  • Working Wavelength: 1260nm~1650nm
  • Changzhou Changbao Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - 1*N Tree Coupler-Box Package (Fused Coupler)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Package:: Box/LGX/Rack Mount
  • Fiber:: Single Mode/Multi-Mode
  • Quality: BellCore 1209&1221
  • Lead-Time: 1~2 Weeks

Cat. 6 Shielded Type Connection Box

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Cable, Computer, Communication
  • Environmental Protection: Resistance to Environmental
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Filter Electric Connector

1X64 Sc Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X64
  • Fiber Type: G652D/G657A

1*3 Fbt Fiber Optical Spliter with ABS Box

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m,2m,3m
  • Packing: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging;
  • Standard: SGS; RoHs

Metal 1u 19' MPO Fiber Opic Panel Distribution Box

FOB Price: $0.05 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Terminal Box: 19', 1u, 3 Ports, or 4ports
  • Packing: Single Pack
  • Standard: CE, RoSH
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000/Per Month
  • Trademark: KOC

Fiber Optic FTTH CATV Splitter Module Box (1X6, SC/APC connectors)

FOB Price: $18 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X6
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

1*4 PLC ABS Module Box 0.9mm 1X4 with Sca Connector

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 10PCS
  • Lead Time: 4-5 Days

1X2 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter Module Box

FOB Price: $20 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Plastic Box: 100mmx80mmx10mm
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc

2017 Produced New Connection Box

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Cable, Computer, Communication
  • Environmental Protection: Resistance to Environmental
  • Connection Mode: In-Line Connector
  • Shape: Rectangle
  • Contact Termination Form: Screws Fixed
  • Type: Filter Electric Connector

2X32 PLC Splitter Module Box

FOB Price: $50 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2*32
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

Kpmsp-Drs -Sc12 Optical Fiber Drawer Type Terminal Box

FOB Price: $19 - $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Cabinet
  • Usage: Network Integration System
  • Installation: Vertical
  • Fan Number: No Fan
  • Capacity: 1u
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 224
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.