Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Coupler Cable 2017 Product List
Total 8,600 products from about 390

 Coupler Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Wholesale LAN Cable CAT6 Cat5e LAN Cable Coupler

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Post Tensioing Anchorage Coupler 12.7mm Prestressed Cable

FOB Price: US $5 / SET
Min. Order: 100 SET
  • Material: #40c Steel
  • Color: Galvanized or Black, or Non-Galvanized Color
  • Type: Prestressed Anchroage Coupler
  • Certificate: SGS, BV, ISO9001-2008
  • Complete Anchorage System: Anchor Head, Wedge, Bearing Plate, Spring Ring
  • Wedge: Two Parts or Three Parts

Mc4 Solar Photovoltaic Cable Coupler for Solar Panel Mount and Inverter

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Polycrystalline Silicon
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand Name: Zhenhua
  • Model Number: Mc4
  • Application: Solar Panel ,Solar Cable
  • Gender: Male&Female

Parallel 8p8c 1 Male to 8 Female Ports RJ45 Signal Coupler RJ45 Splitter Cable

FOB Price: US $2.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Wire Type: Parallel
  • N.W: 112 Grams

LC Sc Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $75.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Factoryindoor/Outdoor G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

HDMI Wall Plate With 1 F81 Coupler and HDMI Extension Cable

FOB Price: US $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500
  • Type: Without Switch
  • IP Rating: IP44
  • HDMI Port: 1 Way
  • Installation: Wall Switch
  • Packing: 1PC/Polybag
  • Standard: Us Standard

Coupler 1.0 Meter Camera Cable with Hr10A-10j-12p (73) Male Connector PVC Jacket

FOB Price: $39 - $45 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Camera
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable Termination

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

24 Core FC Fanout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sipu Wholesale 1080P Nylon HDMI Cable Support 3D Video Cables

FOB Price: $0.53 - $0.54 / pieces
Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: HDMI
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Mc4t-A2 3 to 1 TUV-1000VDC/UL-600VDC  Solar Connector Branch Solar Cable

FOB Price: $4.12 - $4.63 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Dual Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Explosion-Proof
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

HDMI Cable Braided

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male-Male
  • Interface Type: HDMI Male to Male
  • Applicaiton: Multimedia, Speaker, Telephone, Computer, HDTV
  • Color: Multi
  • Connector Type: HDMI Male
  • Cables: HDMI Cables

1.4 HDMI Cable Male to Male with Ethernet

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male, Male to Male
  • Color: Black
  • Item: 1.4 HDMI Cable Male to Male with Ethernet
  • Model: Cbl-Hm-Hm-Eth-Gxxxx
  • Version: HDMI 1.4 Cable
  • OEM: Accepted

Hv-Adg09 452712 Seven Core Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Chassis
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Driving System Parts: Wheel
  • Chassis Type: Brake System
  • Electrical System Parts: Starting System
  • Brake System Parts: Brake

Loose Tube Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Outdoor Cable
  • Material Shape: Round
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE

Custom Ethernet Network Cable, Fiber Network Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 3 kilometers
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Air Blowing Fiber Cable3way 7/5.5mm

FOB Price: $0.907 - $1.008 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transparent: 3~18mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China

SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC

Flexible HDMI Cable for 1080P PS3 HDTV LCD

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Applicaiton: HDTV
  • Color: Black
  • Item: Flexible HDMI Cable Male to Male
  • Model: Cbl-Hm-Hm-Flx-Gxxxx
  • Version: HDMI 1.4
  • Shape: Flat HDMI

Duplex Flat Indoor Cable (LC-A02)

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Usage: Cabling System
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber/Muti-Mode Fiber
  • Jacket Material: PVC/Lszh/Zrpo

Optical Patch Cord Cable with Small Boots

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Loose Tube Armored Cable Used for Duct and Aerial

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTS
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi Mode Sc-Sc Connector Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e
  • Jacket: PC/PVC

2 to 1 20A-30A TUV-1000V Solar Connector Branch Cable Mc4t-A1

FOB Price: $2.81 - $3.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Dual Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity
  • Character: Explosion-Proof
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Tube Reducer Connector, Microduct, Microcable, Air Blowing Fiber Cable 18mm

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Red Color: 3~18mm
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core

China Manufacturer HDMI Cable with Ethernet

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Act
  • Name: China Manufacturer HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Duplex Flat Indoor Cable (LC-A03)

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Usage: Cabling System
  • Fiber Type: Single-Mode Fiber/Muti-Mode Fiber
  • Jacket Material: PVC/Lszh/Zrpo
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 287
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.