Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Cwdm Demux 2017 Product List
Total 900 products from about 33

 Cwdm Demux manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux with 1550nm CATV Port Monitor

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux for Data Center

FOB Price: $1216 - $1250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: Rack-Mount, Adaptor, Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen of China
  • Business Type: Manufacturer

Optical Fiber 1X4 CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

20nm Channel Spacing Fiber Optic CWDM MUX DEMUX

FOB Price: $200 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2*8 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux and Demux

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16CH Passive CWDM Mux/16CH Mux&Demux of CWDM

FOB Price: US $255 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X16 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux&Demux with 1u Rack

FOB Price: $475 - $490 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: CWDM
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux FTTH CATV

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1COM, 4out

16 Channel Spacing Dual Fiber Optic DWDM CWDM Demux Grid For Communication

FOB Price: $56 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: CWDM
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

8+1 Channels Optical Fiber CWDM Mux/Demux with SFP Module

FOB Price: $320 - $340 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Channels
  • Application: Data Center

1X8 Fiber Optic CWDM Mux Demux with Small Case

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channels Single Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port

FOB Price: $90 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1 COM, 8+1 Output

Customized 8CH CWDM Rack Mux Demux

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1u 19'' CWDM Rack Mux/Demux
  • Keywords: CWDM/CWDM Rack/Multiplexer/Mux/Demux

1u 19'' Rack CWDM 18CH Module 1270-1610nm Mux/Demux

FOB Price: US $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Wavelength Range: 1270-1610nm/1271-1611nm

18 Channel 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 18 Channels 1270-1610nm
  • Channel Spacing: 20nm
  • Line Type: Line Type
  • Special Port: Monitor Port

Optical CWDM 1X18CH Mux/Demux for Data Center

FOB Price: $650 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Center Wavelength: 1470/ 1490/ 1510/ 1530/ 1550/ 1570/ 1590/ 1610
  • Business Type: Manufacturer

6CH CWDM Mux&Demux in Plug Box with LC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm-Pon
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

1u, 19 Inch 18channel CWDM Mux/Demux at Cost Prices

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Takfly High Quality CWDM Mux/Demux at Cost Prices
  • Product Type: Wireless

19inch Passive CWDM Device 16 Channel CWDM Mux/Demux (CWDM Mux/Demux)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telecomunication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Passive CWDM Device
  • Product: CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Center Wavelength (Nm): Itu, Itu+1
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1270--1620
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4CH CWDM Demux (Demultiplexer)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: Itu
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1, G657A2
  • Package: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Length: 1.0m
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/St or Customized

Cisco 1X8 CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Connecter: FC/LC/St/Sc
  • Package: CWDM Mux
  • Channel Spacing: 100g/200g
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm

1X4 1X8 1X16 1X18 Channels CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: $90 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model1: CWDM Mux Demux
  • Model2: CWDM Mux

8 CH Rack Type CWDM Mux/Demux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Apttek Prosper Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

9 Channels, Lgx Module, Duplex, CWDM Mux & Demux

FOB Price: US $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Wavelength Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1270/1271 ...1610/1611nm

WDM-Thin Film Filter CWDM-CWDM Mux/Demux-LGX Package

Min. Order: 1
  • Package: Tube/Module Box/LGX/Rack Mount
  • Quality: BellCore 1209&1221
  • Lead-Time: 1~2 Weeks
  • Wavelength: 1270, 1290, ...1470, 1490, ...1610nm
  • Type: TFF CWDM
  • Packing: Carton

CWDM SFP Module CWDM Mux Demux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Model1: CWDM Mux
  • Model2: CWDM Demux
  • Model3: Mux Demux
  • Model4: DWDM Mux
  • Model5: CWDM Multiplexer

4, 8, 16-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Packed in 19" Rack

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

Mux Demux Multiplexer Demultiplexer CWDM Module/CWDM

Min. Order: 6 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 SMF-28e

2 Channel ABS Box CWDM Mux/Demux (SWM-02CM47PS0915(XX))

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telecomunication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Passive CWDM Device
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Professional Manufacturer CWDM Mux, Demux

FOB Price: $90 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model1: CWDM Demux
  • Model2: CWDM Mux
  • Model3: Mux Demux
  • Model4: DWDM Mux
  • Model5: CWDM Multiplexer
  • Model6: CWDM Mux Demux
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 30
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.