Home Product Directory Product List (Cwdm Price, 4231 Products found)
 Did you mean: fwdm price (417)
Results for "Cwdm Price"

Wholesaler Price 19 Inch 1 U 18CH Rack-Mounted CWDM

FOB Price: $135.7 - $160.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1u 19'' 18CH Mux+Demux CWDM
  • Wavelength: 1270~1610

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 4+1CH Plastic Box CWDM

FOB Price: $28 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

1X8 Channel Bidirectional Optical Fiber CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $17.25 - $18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Mux/Demux Rack 19" 1u 8 Channel 1270-1610nm CWDM

FOB Price: $16 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
  • Channel Qty: Max 16 CH

FTTH Wdm Pon Steel Tube Type Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH CWDM

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Mux, Demux
  • Upgrade Port: Yes or No

Optical Wdm CATV Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH Lgx Box CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 1G, 2G, 3G, 4G

Module/Lgx Box/Insert Cassette 8 Channel Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $103 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Demux
  • Ports: 1COM, 8out

High Channel Isolation 4, 8, 16CH 1270~1610nm Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $12.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: Fiber Optic CWDM
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): 1270~1610nm

2/8/16 Channel Mux & Demux CWDM in Lgx Box

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4/8/16 etc.
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication

4 Channel Demux/Mux Optical Multiplexer Module CWDM

FOB Price: US $12 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux
  • Ports: 1COM, 4out

1.25g-10g (1310-1610) CWDM SFP Transceiver 10km-80km

FOB Price: US $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: 0.03kg/pc
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

Fiber Optical 1*8 CWDM U-Senda China

FOB Price: $110 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Fiber Optic CWDM 1+8 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

11.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 70km CWDM SM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10G

Fiber Optic Fwdm 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM with Optional Connectors

FOB Price: $6.8 - $14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM

CWDM Fiber 10g CWDM 1350-1450nm 40km Worki in Network Cards

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1610nm Duplex LC 80km SFP CWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25 Gbps

1u 1270-1610nm 19 Inch 16 CH CWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1u 19'' CWDM Rack
  • Keywords: CWDM/CWDM Rack/Multiplexer

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*16 CWDM

FOB Price: $2.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

10g Oeo Converter/Transponder/3r Transponder for CWDM/DWDM

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Management: Outband
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

CWDM Optical Transceiver CWDM Optical Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Inset Type 16 Channels Mux/Demux CWDM

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

1* 18 CWDM with 1u Rack Package and FC Connector

FOB Price: $48 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

1X16 CWDM with Fiber Panel and Sc Adapters

FOB Price: $100 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

XFP Transceiver 10g CWDM 1270-1330 Nm 40km Cisco CWDM

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Mux/Demux CWDM for CATV FTTH (optical CWDM)

FOB Price: $13.25 - $15.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Come 8 out
  • Cable: LC/Upc

2/4/8/16/18 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 2/4/8/16/18
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication

10GBASE SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver for 80km SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor CWDM-Chassis

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber: Single Fiber
  • Module: Y
  • Near & Far Monitor: Y
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, FCC & ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 2000 PCS/Month

CWDM Optical Module CWDM Optical Transceiver China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 142