Home Product Directory Product List (Cwdm Price, 4304 Products found)
 Did you mean: fwdm price (420)
Results for "Cwdm Price"

Wholesaler Price 19 Inch 1 U 18CH Rack-Mounted CWDM

FOB Price: $135.7 - $160.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 1u 19'' 18CH Mux+Demux CWDM
  • Wavelength: 1270~1610

1X8 Channel Bidirectional Optical Fiber CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $17.25 - $18.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Demux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 4+1CH Plastic Box CWDM

FOB Price: $28 - $36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

Mux/Demux Rack 19" 1u 8 Channel 1270-1610nm CWDM

FOB Price: $16 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1270-1610nm
  • Channel Qty: Max 16 CH

FTTH Wdm Pon Steel Tube Type Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH CWDM

FOB Price: $14 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Mux, Demux
  • Upgrade Port: Yes or No

Optical Wdm CATV Mux/Demux 1CH-16CH Lgx Box CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 1G, 2G, 3G, 4G

Module/Lgx Box/Insert Cassette 8 Channel Demux CWDM

FOB Price: $103 - $105 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Demux
  • Ports: 1COM, 8out

High Channel Isolation 4, 8, 16CH 1270~1610nm Fiber Optic CWDM

FOB Price: US $12.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: Fiber Optic CWDM
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): 1270~1610nm

Fiber Optic CWDM 1*8 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

1X16 CWDM with Fiber Panel and Sc Adapters

FOB Price: $100 - $250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Mux/Demux CWDM for CATV FTTH (optical CWDM)

FOB Price: $13.25 - $15.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1 Come 8 out
  • Cable: LC/Upc

16CH ABS Box CWDM Mux&Demux/16CH CWDM

FOB Price: $510 - $550 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ABS Box
  • Fiber Type: Single or Multi

Fiber Optic Fwdm 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM with Optional Connectors

FOB Price: $6.8 - $14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2/8/12/16/18 Channel CWDM

CWDM Fiber 10g CWDM 1350-1450nm 40km Worki in Network Cards

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1610nm Duplex LC 80km SFP CWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25 Gbps

10G XFP 1470nm~1610nm 40km Duplex LC CWDM Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $370 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10G

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*16 CWDM

FOB Price: $2.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Loopback
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

8 Channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM/DWDM

FOB Price: $120 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CWDM
  • Mode: ABS Box Type

10g Oeo Converter/Transponder/3r Transponder for CWDM/DWDM

FOB Price: $200 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Management: Outband
  • Rate: From 8.5gbps to 11.3gbps

8 Channels Mux+Demux Rack Mount CWDM

FOB Price: US $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 8 Channels
  • Operating Wavelength: 1470~1610nm or 1470~1611nm

Inset Type 16 Channels Mux/Demux CWDM

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

2*8 Channels Fiber Optic Mux and Demux CWDM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Wdm Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC,Sc,FC,St
  • Length: 0.5m, 1m, 2m,3m Other Length
  • Fiber Tube Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm

1.25g-10g (1310-1610) CWDM SFP Transceiver 10km-80km

FOB Price: US $33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box
  • Standard: 0.03kg/pc
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month
  • Trademark: Optoray Customize

8+1 Channel Fiber Optic CWDM (mux/demux)

FOB Price: $150 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: CWDM Mux/Demux

Fiber Optic CWDM 1+8 Channel CWDM

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber 0208 CWDM Multiplexer with Su Connector

FOB Price: $17.5 - $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

XFP Transceiver 10g CWDM 1270-1330 Nm 40km Cisco CWDM

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10GBASE SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver for 80km SMF

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

2/8/16 Channel Fiber Optic OADM / Fwdm / CWDM with Good Quality

FOB Price: $120 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CWDM
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CWDM
  • Mode: ABS Box Type

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor CWDM-Chassis

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Fiber: Single Fiber
  • Module: Y
  • Near & Far Monitor: Y
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box
  • Standard: CE, FCC & ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 2000 PCS/Month
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 144
Top Two Results for "fwdm price"

FTTH 1310/1490/1550 Fiber Optic Fwdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Wdm Fwdm for FTTH Connection

FOB Price: $17 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New