Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Data Connector Factory 2017 Product List
Total 45,838 products from about 1,637

 Data Connector Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory New Model Cotton Data USB Cable 8pin/Micro/Type-C Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $2.34 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Factory RJ45 Data Connector with Male Cable and Female Receptacles

FOB Price: US $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

RG6 Coaxial Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: $18 - $30 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Telephone, Coaxial Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

High Quality Hot Selling Nylon USB Data Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.99 - $1.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Coaxial Cable 50 Ohm D-Fb Series 7D-Fb/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $18 - $30 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: DVD Player, Telephone, iPod, Microphone, Coaxial Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

AMP 1452576-1 BMW Automobile Data Recorder Connector LED Plug Male Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Pin: 4 Pins
  • Application: Automotive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS
  • Terminal Material: Copper
  • Operating Temperature: -40 – +125°c

USB3.0 Female Connector for Power Adaptor, Large Current: 5A, Data Transfer: 5g/S

FOB Price: $0.16 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Terminal Material: High-Conductivity Copper Alloys
  • Terminal Structure: Molded Terminal
  • Housing: Stainless Steel T=0.30mm
  • Circuit: 4-24
  • Impedance: Contact Resistance: 30mΩ Max.
  • Mated Height: 2.50 - 9.60mm

LED Lighting Waterproof Electrical Plug 7 Pin Data Connector

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: DC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Igoto American Style B306 RJ45 Data Socket+TV Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Grounding: Standard Grounding
  • Type: With Switch
  • Rated Current: 0
  • Shell Material: Flame Retardant PC Plastic
  • Application: Commercial
  • Function: Ordinary Socket

MTP/MPO Data Transmission Optical Connector

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: 2 to 24 Core
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Aqua, Green, Beige
  • Connector Boot Color: Black

Customized DC 1pin Magnetic Connector Factory

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Male&Female
  • Material: Iron
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Marine Data Acquisition and Display Products
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Pressure Welding

Coaxial Cable Rg59/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: $18 - $30 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Telephone, Microphone, Coaxial Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

968813-1 BMW Connector Automobile Data Recorder Connector LED Plug Female Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Pin: 4 Pins
  • Application: Automotive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS
  • Terminal Material: Copper
  • Operating Temperature: -40 – +125°c

RJ45 Data Connector /Ethercon Connector with Cable for LED Display Screen

FOB Price: US $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power
  • Cable Specification: 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Od: 5.5mm-7mm
  • Pin Number: 8pin
  • Waterproof Level: IP65

USB3.0 Connector for High Speed Data Transmission

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Terminal Material: Copper Alloy
  • Terminal Structure: Terminal Under the Premium
  • Housing: Stainless Steel T=0.30mm
  • Circuit: 4-24
  • Impedance: Contact Resistance: 30mΩ Max.
  • Mated Height: 2.50 - 9.60mm

MPO/MTP Multimode Optical Connector for Data Center

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex, Duplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow
  • Connector Boot Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, White

Rg59 Cable Coaxial Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Connector

FOB Price: $18 - $30 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer, Telephone, Coaxial Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Multi-Core Multi-Channel Pluggable MPO MTP Fiber Optical Connector for Data Processing ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Cnlinko Data Connectors IP67 USB Plug/Front Panel Connector IP67 with Dust Cover

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 24mm
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: CNLINKO

USB3.0 Connector for High Speed Data Transmission, Large Current~5A

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Terminal Material: Copper Alloy
  • Terminal Structure: Terminal Under the Premium
  • Housing: Stainless Steel T=0.30mm
  • Circuit: 4-24
  • Impedance: Contact Resistance: 30mΩ Max.
  • Mated Height: 2.50 - 9.60mm

USB Type C to Ga F Dongle Adapter Data Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $17.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: Type C
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 15cm
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Connector for Data Center

FOB Price: $21.8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: MPO/MTP
  • Brand: ODM
  • Adapter Type: MPO LC
  • Housing Color: Aqua, Green, Beige, Yellow, Magenta
  • Boot Color: Black

Black Color USB Type a Male Connector with 4pin for Mobile Phone-PC Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.023 - $0.035 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: No Wire
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Wholesale Hot Selling Data Cable Braided Flat USB Connector

FOB Price: $0.77 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

ISO9001 Manufacturer Fiber Optic MPO Connector for Data Center

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Data Center

FOB Price: $6.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Type-C/Lightning/Mrico USB Data Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.71 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Wholesale Data Cable USB Connector for Mobile Phone

FOB Price: $1.17 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

RG6 Coaxial Cable Rg59coaxial Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $18 - $30 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Telephone, Coaxial Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Data Transfering RJ45 8p8c Connector / Cat5e Female Jacket

FOB Price: US $7.55 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Sets
  • Cable Specification: 0.15mm-0.2mm2/26-24AWG
  • Diameter Range: Od5.5-7mm
  • Contact Pin: 8p8c
  • Connector Type: RJ45
  • Operating Voltage: 30V
  • Packing: 10PCS/Small Box, 100PCS/Middle Box, 240PCS/Carton
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000