Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Data Connector Price 2017 Product List
Total 46,031 products from about 1,643

 Data Connector Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Optic Fiber Cable Price FTTH Drop Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Good Price Connector Circular/Connector Connector/Cylindrical Connector for Data Transfer

FOB Price: $5 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Contact Resistance: 7.3mΩ
  • Contact Material: Copper
  • Surface Treatment: Cadmium Plating
  • Housing: PBT
  • Cable Specification: 18-16AWG
  • Diameter Range: 7mm-9mm

RG6 Coaxial Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio Cable/Connector

FOB Price: $18 - $30 / Roll
Min. Order: 200 Rolls
  • Application: Telephone, Coaxial Cable
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Species: Coaxial
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Wholesale Hot Selling Data Cable Braided Flat USB Connector

FOB Price: $0.77 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

USB3.0 Connector for High Speed Data Transmission, Large Current~5A

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Terminal Material: Copper Alloy
  • Terminal Structure: Terminal Under the Premium
  • Housing: Stainless Steel T=0.30mm
  • Circuit: 4-24
  • Impedance: Contact Resistance: 30mΩ Max.
  • Mated Height: 2.50 - 9.60mm

WiFi Adapter Data Socket RJ45 CAT6 RJ45 Connector/RJ45 Female Connector

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fig8 Outdoor Filled UTP Cat5e/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $7 - $70 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

AMP 1452576-1 BMW Automobile Data Recorder Connector LED Plug Male Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Pin: 4 Pins
  • Application: Automotive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS
  • Terminal Material: Copper
  • Operating Temperature: -40 – +125°c

Igoto American Style B306 RJ45 Data Socket+TV Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Grounding: Standard Grounding
  • Type: With Switch
  • Rated Current: 0
  • Shell Material: Flame Retardant PC Plastic
  • Application: Commercial
  • Function: Ordinary Socket

Wholesale Price RG6 Frequency 75ohm Bt3002 M4 Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New

MTP/MPO Data Transmission Optical Connector

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: 2 to 24 Core
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Aqua, Green, Beige
  • Connector Boot Color: Black

Fast Delivery Data Cable Connector/Waterproof Circular Connector with UK Standard

FOB Price: $5.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 14.6mΩ

Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s 96 Core/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

968813-1 BMW Connector Automobile Data Recorder Connector LED Plug Female Connector

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Pin: 4 Pins
  • Application: Automotive
  • Certification: SGS, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS
  • Terminal Material: Copper
  • Operating Temperature: -40 – +125°c

USB3.0 Female Connector for Power Adaptor, Large Current: 5A, Data Transfer: 5g/S

FOB Price: $0.16 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Terminal Material: High-Conductivity Copper Alloys
  • Terminal Structure: Molded Terminal
  • Housing: Stainless Steel T=0.30mm
  • Circuit: 4-24
  • Impedance: Contact Resistance: 30mΩ Max.
  • Mated Height: 2.50 - 9.60mm

Wholesale Price Straight Solder 4.3-10 DIN Male Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New

MPO/MTP Multimode Optical Connector for Data Center

FOB Price: $38 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex, Duplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow
  • Connector Boot Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, White

Multi-Core Multi-Channel Pluggable MPO MTP Fiber Optical Connector for Data Processing ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

USB3.0 Metal Cable Connector for Data Device

FOB Price: US $7 / Set
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Withstand Voltage(AC.V)1min: 1000V
  • Connecting Mode: Plug&Unplug
  • Method of Connecting Cable: Solder

Composite Cable Utpcat5e +2c Powercable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $45 - $70 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

USB3.0 Connector for High Speed Data Transmission

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Terminal Material: Copper Alloy
  • Terminal Structure: Terminal Under the Premium
  • Housing: Stainless Steel T=0.30mm
  • Circuit: 4-24
  • Impedance: Contact Resistance: 30mΩ Max.
  • Mated Height: 2.50 - 9.60mm

MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Connector for Data Center

FOB Price: $21.8 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: MPO/MTP
  • Brand: ODM
  • Adapter Type: MPO LC
  • Housing Color: Aqua, Green, Beige, Yellow, Magenta
  • Boot Color: Black

USB Type C to Ga F Dongle Adapter Data Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $17.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: Type C
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 15cm
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Black Color USB Type a Male Connector with 4pin for Mobile Phone-PC Data Cable

FOB Price: $0.023 - $0.035 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: No Wire
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

High Quality Hot Selling Nylon USB Data Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.99 - $1.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

ISO9001 Manufacturer Fiber Optic MPO Connector for Data Center

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Connector for FTTH Data Center

FOB Price: $6.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Type-C/Lightning/Mrico USB Data Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.71 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Factory New Model Cotton Data USB Cable 8pin/Micro/Type-C Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $2.34 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Drop Wire PE Insulated Isdn Primary Access Air Core Cables/Computer Cable/Data ...

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.