Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Data Fiber Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 456 products from about 24

 Data Fiber Multiplexer manufacturers & suppliers

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

4-Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2 Channel Fiber Optic Demux Optical CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $17.3 - $25.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

1X16 Channel Bidirectional Fiber-Optic Multiplexer (CWDM) for Wdm

FOB Price: $250 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Channel Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8-Channel Bidirectional Optic Fiber Cable CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vedio
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fwdm Multiplexer with Three Wavelengh 1310/1490/1550nm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

30 FXO/FXS Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $330 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC, Sc, LC
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Dual Fiber 2e1 Fiber Transmission 1310nm 20km Pdh Multiplexer (SPD-2E1-D-20-131A1R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Pdh Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Connector: Sc
  • Ports: 2e1
  • Impedace: 120 or 75 Ohm
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4k/3G-Sdi Video with Remote& Tally& Intercom& Return Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Fiber Transmit
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Audio Sdi Ethernet Data
  • Packing: Standard Packing for Export
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Shenzhen Beyondopto Electronic Technology Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier

2CH Coaxial Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Multiplexer Over Coaxial
  • Video Channel: 2CH, 4CH Optional
  • Support Transmission Signals: Video, RS485 Data
  • Trasmission Principle: Frequency Division Multiplexing
  • Model: Cy-921T/R (2CH); Cy-941T/R (4CH)
  • Video Intererence: BNC
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

E1 Voice Data Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • E1 Port: 75ohm and 120ohm
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

4E1 PDH Mutiplexer (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Packing: 51*12*30cm Per PC
  • Standard: ITU-T G. 703, G. 704
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000 PCS/Year

4 Channel Video Multiplexer by Coaxical Cable (WTB-4V1D-T/R)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Model No: Wtb-4V1d-T/R
  • Specification: FC 4-Channel Video 1 RS485 Data
  • Products Status: Stock
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE, RoHs
  • Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Week

4e1+Fe PDH Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Communication Device
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: 4e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45

8E1 PDH Multiplexer Fiber Optical Mux

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Mini Type 1~16 Channel Telephone Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC,Sc,LC
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

2 Fiber Ports 4 E1 Ports Pdh Fiber Multiplexer (SPD-4E1-D-20-131A1R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Pdh Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Connector: Sc
  • Ports: 4e1 Ports , 2 Fiber Ports
  • Impedace: 120 or 75 Ohm
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Special 16 Channel Video + 1 Channel Return Data Media Multiplexer

FOB Price: $20 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Shell: Alumium
  • Signals of Video: 16
  • Signals of Data: 1

Coaxial Video Multiplexer

Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Product Type: Video Multiplexer Over Coaxial
  • Video Channel: 2CH, 4CH Optional
  • Support Transmission Signals: Video, RS485 Data
  • Trasmission Principle: Frequency Division Multiplexing
  • Model: Cy-921T/R (2CH); Cy-941T/R (4CH)
  • Video Intererence: BNC
  • Henan Hmcy Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd
  • Henan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

19inch 8 FXO FXS + 4e1+4eth+4RS232 Multi-Service Over Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: US $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Optical Connector: FC, Sc, LC
  • Hang Zhou Fei Chang Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

19 Inch Rack 20km 8e1 Fiber Optical Pdh Multiplexer (SPD-8E1-D-20-131A1R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Pdh Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Connector: Sc
  • Ports: 8e1 Ports , 1 Fiber Ports
  • Impedace: 120 or 75 Ohm
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

6 Channel HD-Sdi Fiber Video Converter/Transceiver/Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

Cassette DWDM Optical Multiplexer (FTTH CATV Solution)

FOB Price: $26 - $28 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: CH29~CH32
  • Channel Space: 100GHz

Ahd Cvi Tvi HD Analog Video Optical Fiber Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001,ISO9001,UL,FCC,etc
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Dimension (mm): 483mm (Length) X170mm (W) X55mm (H)

4E1 PDH Multiplexer (RPM-150S4M)

FOB Price: $1 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Ports: 4e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • Power Supply: 220V/-48V
  • Packing: 2units/Carton, 6units/Carton, 10units/Carton
  • Standard: ISO9001 (2000)

8 Channel Video+1CH Data+1CH Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex

16 Channel Fiber Optical Video and Data Transmitter & Receiver

Min. Order: 5 pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 8Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Capacity: 1g
  • Type: Video Optical
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 16
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.