Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Data Optic 2017 Product List
Total 18,693 products from about 667

 Data Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic LC 2.0mm Sx Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fibre Optik Sm 9/125 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Fiber Optic Sc 0.9mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

LC Sm Connector with 12mm Boot

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • LC: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Blue: Beige
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber

Fiber Optic MTRJ 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optic Mu 2.0mm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc 0.9 Multikits Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

St Sm Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sc: Connector
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

LC mm Dx Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC 0.9mm Kits Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

Fiber Optical DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Thick Flat Polycarbonate LED Lens

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Usage: Lighting
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: 80%-90%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Polycarbonate
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Fiber Optical FC 3.0 Connector

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • 2.0mm: 3.0mm
  • Sm: mm
  • Om3: Om4
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc

PC LED Linear Light Lens

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Usage: Lighting
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: 80%-90%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Polycarbonate
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Frosted Polycarbonate Lens for LED Profile

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Usage: Lighting
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: 80%-90%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Polycarbonate
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Acrylic Linear Light Lens Cover

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Usage: Lighting
  • Type: Convex Lens
  • Transmittance: 80%-90%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Acrylic
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Optical Thick Clear Acrylic LED Lens

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Lighting
  • Type: Convex Lens
  • Transmittance: 90%-95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Custom Optical Transparent LED Lens

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Lighting
  • Type: Convex Lens
  • Transmittance: 90%-95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Thick Opal PC LED Lens

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Lighting
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: 90%-95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

Cnlinko High Speed Optical Cable Connector SFP Fiber Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Data and Signal Transmission
  • Connecting Mode: Quickly Insert or Pull The Connection Mode
  • Protection Level: IP65/IP67
  • Method of Connecting Cable: Solder
  • Prevent The Combustion Level: UL94-V0

Fiber Optic Cables FTTH/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Mass Production Price for Data Center's Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round/Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH Data Center

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, SGS

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

FTP Cat5e Data Cable for Digital Communication

FOB Price: $51.8 - $52.8 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat5 E
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 24AWG Copper

CAT6 Unshielded Bare Copper Ethernet Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Data Matrix Laser Marking Machine/Bar Code Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: $8220 - $9850 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal and Nometal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Tight Buffer Fibre Singlemode Optic Cable for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $0.02 - $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Top Quality PVC Twisted Shielded Data Cable Liycy (TP)

FOB Price: $1.79 - $1.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 624
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.