Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Data Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 6,086 products from about 234

 Data Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

8-Channel Video +1 Reverse RS485 Data Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm,850nm/1310nm
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm

1CH CCTV Power Video Data/Audio Balun Transceiver (VB203&A)

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Systems
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Connection Cable Type: Cat5
  • Transmission: Video, Power and Data
  • Connectors: BNC, DC Male and Female
  • Weight: 78g/Pair

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

8 CH HD Cvi/Ahd Fiber Optical Converter 1 CH Reverse Data Cvi Media Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

10GB/S XFP 1310nm 10km Data-COM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Optical Fiber Transceiver for Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Transmit: up to 20 Km

16-Channel Video and 1 Reverse RS485 Data Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

Single Channel Power Data/Audio Video Balun Transceiver (VB203&A)

FOB Price: $4.8 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connection Cable Type: Cat5
  • Application: CCTV Security
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Transmission: Video, Power and Data
  • Connectors: BNC, DC Male and Female
  • Dimension: 52mm*28mm*21mm with 14cm Cable

1 Channel Video and Reverse Data Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

HD-Sdi 1 CH Video 1 Reverse RS485 Data Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Video Input: 1-CH Video
  • Return Loss: >15dB

Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Webitelecomms/OEM
  • Port 1 (Video Port): 1 X BNC
  • Port 2: 1 X Data Port

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

CCTV HD Power-Video-Data/Audio Active Balun Transceiver (VB120T&R)

FOB Price: $5.7 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Frequency Response: DC to 6MHz
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • Cmrr: 60 dB
  • Other Names: Video Balun, UTP Balun, Cat5 Balun
  • Packing: Gift Box

High Performance RF Transceiver, Data Communication

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Sdi 2 Channel & 1 Reverse RS485 Data HD Sdi Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Serial TV: BNC Input
  • Return Loss: >15dB

Wireless Data Transceiver Gdl-U101

FOB Price: US $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: No
  • Vertical Lines: No
  • Horizontal Line: No
  • RF Power: L-4W, H-35W
  • Frequency: 450-470MHz
  • Packing: Cartom

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

Excellent Performance Transceiver Modem, Data Communication

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, LED Products, Industrial Machinery, TV, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Type: Button
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk and Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 403, 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10, 50, 100, 500MW and 1W
  • RF Sensitivity: -115 to -120dBm

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

Cc2531PA Zigbee USB Dongle Zigbee Wireless Module (NC980) Cc2531 Cc2592 Transceiver

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Zigbee Dongle
  • Type: 802.15.4
  • Support Network: Zigbee
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cc2630 Zigbee Wireless Module (NC820) RF Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $4.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Hsbc
  • Type: Zigbee
  • Support Network: Zigbee
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cc2531 Zigbee USB Dongle Transceiver

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Zigbee
  • Type: Zigbee Dongle
  • Support Network: Zigbee
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Performance Wireless RF Transceiver (SRWF-1028)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sunrayznet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 53mm*38mm*10mm

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Lx Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

4CH CCTV Passive Video Balun Video Transceiver for Security (VB804)

FOB Price: $5.5 - $6.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MDS Data Transceiver
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ

Factory of CCTV Fiber Optic Transceiver with Low Cost

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 850/1310nm, SC/2km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $18 - $22.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10gbps XFP LC Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach

FOB Price: $6.9 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Speed 10gbps SFP+-Lr Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: $10 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 203
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.