Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Data Transceiver 2018 Product List
5,961 products found for 238  

Data Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

1 Channel Video and Reverse Data Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

CCTV HD Power-Video-Data/Audio Active Balun Transceiver (VB120T&R)

FOB Price: US $ 5.7-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Frequency Response: DC to 6MHz
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • Cmrr: 60 dB
  • Other Names: Video Balun, UTP Balun, Cat5 Balun
  • Packing: Gift Box

10GB/S XFP 1310nm 10km Data-COM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

4CH 20/40km FC Video Audio Data Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

8 CH HD Cvi/Ahd Fiber Optical Converter 1 CH Reverse Data Cvi Media Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

Wireless Data Transceiver Gdl-U101

FOB Price: US $ 680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: No
  • Vertical Lines: No
  • Horizontal Line: No
  • RF Power: L-4W, H-35W
  • Frequency: 450-470MHz
  • Packing: Cartom

Excellent Performance Transceiver Modem, Data Communication

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, LED Products, Industrial Machinery, TV, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Type: Button
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk and Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 403, 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10, 50, 100, 500MW and 1W
  • RF Sensitivity: -115 to -120dBm

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

High Performance RF Transceiver, Data Communication

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Single Mode 1.25gbps Single Fiber LC SFP Optical Transceiver 80km

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

High Performance Wireless RF Transceiver (SRWF-1028)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sunrayznet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 53mm*38mm*10mm

4CH BNC to RJ45 Video Transceiver for CCTV (VB204P)

FOB Price: US $ 4.9-5.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MDS Data Transceiver
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Z Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

3.3/5V Dual Power Supply 1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver 155m 1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

Cisco, Huawei, HP 1.25g 20km Dual Fiber SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Zr 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, , 1550nm, 1570nm, 1610nm 80km 10g CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Connector
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Server, Industrial Controll Equipment
  • Type: Wired
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Huiyuan
  • Place of Origin: China(Mainland)

3.5mm Jack Portable Bluetooth Audio Transceiver for TV (BT-010)

FOB Price: US $ 10-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    SOUTH EAST (ASIA) LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, GMP, BRC

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 850/1310nm, SC/2km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 18-22.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

455883-B21 Bladesystem C-Class 10GB SFP+ Sr Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    HSDA Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, ISO/TS 16949, ISO 14064, QC 080000, BRC, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, ISO 22000, WRAP, QSR

8 Channel Cat5/UTP Passive Video Balun Transceiver (VB208A)

FOB Price: US $ 12-13.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MDS Data Transceiver
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ

HP Compatible 10g SFP 850nm Optic Transceivers

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

High Speed 10gbps SFP+-Lr Optical Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 10km

FOB Price: US $ 10-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP CWDM 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 9.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Media Converter 100m Single Mode 20km Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 15-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.