Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Data Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 6,217 products from about 259

 Data Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

Single Channel Power Data/Audio Video Balun Transceiver (VB203&A)

FOB Price: $4.8 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connection Cable Type: Cat5
  • Application: CCTV Security
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Transmission: Video, Power and Data
  • Connectors: BNC, DC Male and Female
  • Dimension: 52mm*28mm*21mm with 14cm Cable

1u Chassis Type Professional Optical Video Converter (Video/Audio/Data) , Video/Audio ...

FOB Price: US $85 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Votb-4V8a-40
  • Video: 4V
  • Audio: 8A

16-Channel Video and 1 Reverse RS485 Data Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5MHz
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Receiving Sensitivity: >-34dBm

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

1 Channel Video and Reverse Data Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

10GB/S XFP 1310nm 10km Data-COM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 10km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

HD-Sdi 1 CH Video 1 Reverse RS485 Data Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Video Input: 1-CH Video
  • Return Loss: >15dB

8 CH HD Cvi/Ahd Fiber Optical Converter 1 CH Reverse Data Cvi Media Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

CCTV HD Power-Video-Data/Audio Active Balun Transceiver (VB120T&R)

FOB Price: $5.7 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Frequency Response: DC to 6MHz
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ
  • Cmrr: 60 dB
  • Other Names: Video Balun, UTP Balun, Cat5 Balun
  • Packing: Gift Box

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

Sdi 2 Channel & 1 Reverse RS485 Data HD Sdi Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Serial TV: BNC Input
  • Return Loss: >15dB

1CH CCTV Power Video Data/Audio Balun Transceiver (VB203&A)

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: CCTV Systems
  • Video Format: NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Connection Cable Type: Cat5
  • Transmission: Video, Power and Data
  • Connectors: BNC, DC Male and Female
  • Weight: 78g/Pair

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

High Performance RF Transceiver, Data Communication

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Wireless Data Transceiver Gdl-U101

FOB Price: US $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Accuracy: No
  • Vertical Lines: No
  • Horizontal Line: No
  • RF Power: L-4W, H-35W
  • Frequency: 450-470MHz
  • Packing: Cartom

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

8GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1550nm 40km Duplex LC For Networking and Data Center

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps

8-Channel Video +1 Reverse RS485 Data Video Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • S/N: >=67dB /71dB
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: >=6.5 MHz
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm,850nm/1310nm
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm

Excellent Performance Transceiver Modem, Data Communication

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Household Appliances, Automatic Doors, LED Products, Industrial Machinery, TV, Special Equipment, Air-Conditioner, Toys, Audio / Video Players
  • Type: Button
  • Modulation Mode: Gfsk and Fsk
  • Frequency Band: 403, 433, 470, 868 and 915MHz
  • Output Power: 10, 50, 100, 500MW and 1W
  • RF Sensitivity: -115 to -120dBm

High Performance Wireless RF Transceiver (SRWF-1028)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Sunrayznet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 53mm*38mm*10mm

FC Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155m Sm 3.3V 20km

FOB Price: $3 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Lh Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Rx 1330nm 10g Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

2.5g~10g 80km LC SFP DWDM Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3.5mm Jack Portable Bluetooth Audio Transceiver for TV (BT-010)

FOB Price: $10 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Passive Cat5 UTP Video Balun Transceiver for CCTV Camera (VB201A)

FOB Price: $0.59 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: MDS Data Transceiver
  • Application: Video Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Attenuation: 0.5dB Typ

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 850/1310nm, SC/2km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $18 - $22.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Aj716b 8GB Shortwave B-Series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 208
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.