Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Db Connector 2017 Product List
Total 5,853 products from about 195

 Db Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Soldering 3 Row dB-15 Female 15pin VGA D-SUB Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Computer
  • Color: Silver Tone, Blue
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: VGA
  • Connector: RCA
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

Low dB Loss Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector From Factory

FOB Price: $0.632 - $0.689 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Black Copper Cable 9pin Power dB Computer Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

7/8/10/12/14mm dB Cover/Direct Buried Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

J1939 9p F to dB 9p F L: 300mm Connector

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • Shape: J1939
  • Interface Type: J1939
  • Certification: ISO9001

dB 25pin Wire Copper Cable Connector for Mechanical Equipment

FOB Price: $5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Printers, Machinery and Equipment
  • Interface Type: VGA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 25pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: 25pin

Reinforced Micro-Duct Connector dB for 12mm and Safely Clips

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Computer PCB Data Line dB 9pin Wire Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

14mm dB Cover/Direct Buried Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof IP67 dB 25pin Female Connector VGA

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Military
  • Interface Type: D-SUB(VGA)
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Support Card Number: Single Cassette
  • Gender: Male

dB 78pin Data Line Wire Power Cable Connector

FOB Price: $15.7 - $20.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Printing Machine / Machine Equipment Wiring
  • Interface Type: VGA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 78pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: 78pin

7mm dB Cover/Direct Buried Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

dB 15p Male to dB15p Male Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Packing: Paper Skin
  • Standard: 46*30*26
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Week
  • Trademark: comtech
  • Origin: China

Computer dB Copper Wire Data Line 9pin Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

5/7/8/10/12/14mm dB Cover/Direct Buried Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Microduct Connector
  • Material: HDPE
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Work Temperature: -20---+55
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard

J1939 9p F to dB 15p F+dB 9p F L: 1000mm Connector

FOB Price: US $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Automobile
  • Wire Core Material: Copper Clad Aluminum Wire
  • Industry Type: Automotive Wiring Harness
  • Bandaging Materials: PVC Pipe
  • General Wiring Harness: Crimping Assembling Classes
  • Signal: Signal Wiring Harness

Black Copper 9pin dB Cable Computer Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Microduct Connector/Compressed Air Connector /Clear Connector (UF) , UF Straight dB Cover ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Zxk014-dB 9p Female to J1962 Male Connectors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Car
  • Packing: The Sealing Plastic Bags
  • Standard: 46*30*26
  • Port: Hong Kong
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Week

SCSI Connectors, 50p/Female Db Type Right Angle for PCB

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: PCB, Computer, Communication, Car
  • Packing: Tray Packing
  • Standard: ROHS, UL
  • Production Capacity: 100000000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Antenk
  • Origin: China

Straight dB Cover Connector for Direct Install

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

PCB Power Adapter 9 Pin dB Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Reinforced Micro-Duct Connector dB for 12mm and Safely Clips, Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Power Adaptor PC 9pin dB Connector

FOB Price: $1.46 - $1.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Computer
  • Interface Type: DB
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 9pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Reinforced Micro-Duct Connector dB for 8mm and Safely Clips, Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

dB 78pin Wire Cable Connector for Printing Machine

FOB Price: $15.7 - $20.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Printing Machine / Machine Equipment Wiring
  • Interface Type: VGA
  • Material: Copper
  • Pin: 78pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: 78pin

SC/PC Blue Field Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Micro Duct Connector for Fiber Installation (dB Connector

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Red Color: 3mm~16mm
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

4CH CCTV HD-Ahd/Cvi/Tvi UTP Video Connector (VB304AH)

FOB Price: $6.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Video Transmission for CCTV Cameras
  • Attenuation: 0.5db Typ
  • Video Format: HD-Cvi/Tvi/Ahd, NTSC, PAL, and Secam
  • Frequency Response: DC to 60MHz
  • Cmrr: 60 Db
  • Size: 85mm*47mm*25mm

Fiber Optical Connector with Sc/Upc

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 196
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.