Home Tools & Hardware Power Tool Accessories Diamond Metal Adapter Factory 2017 Product List
Total 444 products from about 22

 Diamond Metal Adapter Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Adapter for Annular Cutter. (DZ) .

FOB Price: $30 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: Ce,CCC,ISO9001,ISO4001
  • Length: Taper-length
  • Type: Accessory
  • Material: Diamond
  • Usage: Metal Drilling

55HS Reinforced Stainless Steel Mandrel Fg-HP Adapter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Type: Dental Handpiece
  • Material: Metal
  • Raw Materrial: Stainless Steel
  • Shank Diameter: 3/32'' or 2.35mm
  • Usage: Transfer From Fg to HP

26RS Reinforced Stainless Steel Mandrel 1.6mm Fg-Ra Adapter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Applicable Departments: Oral Surgery
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Type: Dental Handpiece
  • Material: Metal
  • Raw Materrial: Stainless Steel
  • Shank Diameter: 3/32'' or 2.35mm Ra

Diamond Tools Adaptors for Saw Blades

FOB Price: US $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN
  • Type: Threaded Connection Flange
  • Material: Aluminum Alloy
  • Structure: Flanges
  • Connection: Screws
  • Sealing Surface: RF

Hex Shank Drill Bits Extension Adaptor Arbor (JL-WFEA)

FOB Price: $1.6 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Folded: Unfolded
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Shank: Quick Change Hex
  • Overall Length: 300mm
  • Package: 1PC/PVC Bag

Re-Tip Core Bits Hlyd043

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Material: Diamond
  • Usage: Stone Cutting, Drilling, Engineering Material
  • Manufacturing Arts: Welding
  • Kind: Diamond Drill
  • Diameter: 23mm to 400mm
  • Packing: 1PC/Box, 5-10boxes/Carton

Drill Bits Arbor Hole Saw Arbor (JL-THSA)

FOB Price: $0.98 - $5.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Color: Black
  • Folded: Unfolded
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Customized: Customized
  • Brand: Hitachi
  • Shank: SDS Plus Shank or SDS Max,Hex

80mm Grinder Hook & Loop Magnetic Metal Backer Pads with 1 Pin

FOB Price: $9.2 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Metal
  • Type: Connection
  • Standard: International
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Color: Fixed
  • Certification: ISO

CNC Lathe Machine Mill Turning Drill Morse Tool Taper Sleeve

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: SGS
  • Standard: DIN
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts

100mm Flexible Velcro Backer Pads for Connecting Resin Polishing Pad

FOB Price: $3.5 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Graininess: Na
  • Thickness: Na
  • Shape: Round
  • Kind: Backer Pad
  • Manufacturing Arts: Resin Bond
  • Usage: Connecting Polishing Pads

Dat-MTB CNC Lathe Machine Mill Turning Drill Morse Tool

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: SGS
  • Standard: DIN
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts

Stone Wet Polisher Polishing Metal Rubber Backer Pads

FOB Price: $3.3 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Shape: Round
  • Kind: Grinder Holder Adaptor
  • Manufacturing Arts: Welding
  • Usage: Polishing Pads
  • Brand: Extra Sharp
  • Specification: 3"-7"

Morse CNC Lathe Machine Mill Turning Drill Tool Shank

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: SGS
  • Standard: DIN
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts

4" Stone Angle Grinder Flexible Rubber Backer Pad

FOB Price: $5 - $5.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Shape: Round
  • Kind: Backer Pad
  • Manufacturing Arts: Rubber
  • Usage: Backer Pad
  • Brand: Extra Sharp
  • Specification: 4inch

Morse CNC Lathe Machine Mill Turning Drill Taper Sleeve

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: SGS
  • Standard: DIN
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts

CNC Lathe Machine Mill Turning Drill Morse Tool Sleeve

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: SGS
  • Standard: DIN
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts

Screw Extractor/Screw Extractor Set (JL-SEA)

FOB Price: $1.6 - $4.5 / Set
Min. Order: 200 Sets
  • Accessories: Scew Extractor
  • Set: 5PCS or 6PCS
  • Min Qty: 200sets
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Packing: Plastic Box
  • Standard: ISO9001, CE

MPO/MTP Female/Male Ribbon/Round Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2.1A Zinc Alloy Diamond Jelly USB Data Cable for iPhone Smartphone

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: 4 to 5.9 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Casting Steel Excavator Toothholder Parts

FOB Price: US $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Condition: New
  • Customized Size: Inches
  • Packing: Tray

Diamond Tools Flanges for Saw Blades

FOB Price: US $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN
  • Type: Threaded Connection Flange
  • Material: Aluminum Alloy
  • Structure: Flanges
  • Connection: Screws
  • Sealing Surface: RF

MPO Female Aqua Round Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Female Aqua Ribbon Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Aqua Ribbon Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Singlemode 12 Fibers Optical Patch Leads

FOB Price: $6.2 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fc Diamond Metal Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Packing: Carton, Plastic Bag or Per Customer Request
  • Standard: Mretal Adapter
  • Production Capacity: 5, 000 PCS/Day
  • Trademark: HYG
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

Diamond Trapezoid HTC Metal Bond Concrete Grinding Segment for Floor Grinding Machine

FOB Price: $2 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Item: Diamond Trapezoid HTC Metal Bond Concrete Grinding
  • Segment Size: Diameter:24mm Height:10mm
  • Segment No.: 2PCS
  • Grit(#): 36# 60# 80# 120# 180# 220# 400#
  • Connection: Quick Change System HTC Diamond Pad
  • Certificate: ISO, BV, SGS

Vacuum Brazed Diamond Disc Saw Blade Used for Concrete Wood Stone Gravel Fiberglass Metal ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Blade Type: Vacuum Brazed Diamond Disc
  • Manufacturing Process: Sintered
  • Application: Ceramic
  • Product Name: Vacuum Brazed Diamond Disc
  • Size: 100mm~230mm
  • Shape: Round

Vr 8500 Long Range King Diamond Gold Metal Detector

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: SGS, CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Application: Examination Room, Public Area, Factory
  • Alarm Form: Sound and Light Alarm
  • Size/Unit: 35*31.5*16cm
  • Weight/Unit: 7kg

Vr9000 Long Range King 50m Ground Gold Diamond Metal Detector

FOB Price: $800 - $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Alarm Form: Audible Alarm
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • Application: research
  • Portable: Portable
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 15