Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Digital Data Module 2017 Product List
Total 9,335 products from about 291

 Digital Data Module manufacturers & suppliers

RS232/485 Modbus Analog to Digital Data Acquisition Module

Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Input: 4-20mA/0-20mA/0-10V,etc
  • Output: RS232/RS485
  • Communication Port: RS232 or RS485
  • Channels: 2/4-CH
  • Package: Adam DIN Rail
  • Dimensions: 123 Mm X 70 Mm X 30mm

8-Channel Analog to Digital RS232-RS485 Output Data Acquisition Module with 3kv Isolation

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Input: 4-20mA
  • Output: RS232/RS485
  • Power Supply: 12VDC, 24VDC.
  • Isolation Voltage: 3kv Isolation
  • Accuracy: 24-Bit
  • Amount of Input-Output Channel: 4--8channel

Digital RS485/232 to Analog 4-20mA Signal Data Acquisition Module (ISO DA-O-232-485)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Input: RS232/485
  • Output: 4-20mA/0-10V/0-5V
  • Communication Port: RS232/485
  • Remark: RS232/485 Digital Signal to Analog Signal Converte
  • Accuracy: 0.2%
  • Operation Power Supply: +8~50VDC

4-CH Analog Input 1-CH Digital Output Data Acquisition Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Industrial Machinery
  • Input: 0-75mv,0-10V,0-+/-10V,4-20mA,0-20mA,etc
  • Output: RS232/RS485
  • Isolation Voltage: 3000VDC
  • Communication Port: RS232/RS485
  • Channel: 2/4-CH

12-Channel Ethernet-Based Digital Input/Output / Analog Output Module (R-8324)

FOB Price: US $213.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch Control
  • Type: Process Monitoring Control,Signal Acquisition
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Compatible with Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Gmsk/ Gfsk Modulation Type I RF Wireless Electrical Meters Data Concentrator Module RF ...

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Commercial Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Concentrator
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

6-Channel Ethernet Hot Resistance Digital Output Module (R-8336)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Temperature Acquisition
  • Type: Hot Resistance(Rtd)
  • Support Network: Support 10/100m Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

155Mbps 60km Single Mode SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Opitcal Module

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

6-Channel Ethernet Hot Resistance Digital Output Module (R-8336)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Temperature Acquisition
  • Type: Hot Resistance(Rtd)
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Low Cost Energy Meter Data Concentrator Down Link Module for Dlms Ami AMR System

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Commercial Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Single-phase
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

Ce and RoHS Approved FTTH 550m Reach 1.25gbps SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Type II External Wireless Micro Power Module for Power Meter Data Collection System

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Display: Digital
  • Installation: Direct Connected
  • Usage: Multi-Functional Energy Meter, Watt-Hour Meter, Meter for Industry and Home Use, Standard Electric Energy Meter, Prepayment Meter, Reactive Energy Meter, Multi-rate Watt-hour Meters, Maximum Demand Meter, Commercial Energy Meter
  • Electric Equipment: Alll Energy Meter
  • Theory: Electronic Meter
  • Power Meter Connection: Terminal

R-8324 12-Channel Ethernet-Based Digital Input/Output / Analog Output Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch Control
  • Type: Process Monitoring Control,Signal Acquisition
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Original Avago Afct-701sdz-Ns1 10gbps 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

2.4GHz 1: 1 Digital Wireless Audio Transmitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: for Wireless Audio Transmission System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 2.4GHz
  • Information content: Audio and Data
  • Latency: <0.5ms
  • Frequency Response: 20-20kHz

Smart Digital Working on 915MHz Wireless RF Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Finisar Ftrj1319p1btl 1310nm 10km 2.125g Optical Transceiver SFP Module

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Digital Working on 915MHz Wireless RF Module

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

2.4GHz Digital Wireless Audio Transmitter Receiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wireless Audio Transmitter System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 2.4GHz
  • Information content: Audio and Data
  • Functions: Wireless Audio Transmitter Module
  • Frequency Response: 20-20kHz

6-Channel Digital Input/ 6-Channnel Ethernet Power Relay Module (R-8366)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch Control
  • Type: Relay Module
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Cisco Original Sn-SFP-Fcmm-LC 850nm SFP Optical Transceive Module

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Digital Working on 915MHz Wireless RF Module Made in China

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Simens Digital Input Module 6es7 321-1bl00-0AA0 6es7321-1bl00-0AA0

FOB Price: $130 - $165 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Industrial Automation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

2.4GHz Digital Wireless Audio Transmitter Receiver Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wireless Audio Transmitter System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 2.4GHz
  • Information content: Audio and Data
  • Functions: Wireless Audio Transmitter Module
  • Frequency Response: 20-20kHz

Siemens Digital Output Module 6es7 322-1bl00-0AA0 6es7322-1bl00-0AA0

FOB Price: $180 - $225 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Industrial Automation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Genuine Siemens Simatic S7-300 6es7 322-8bf00-0ab0 Digital Output Module Sm322

FOB Price: $320 - $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Industrial Automation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Ds-SFP-FC4g-Lw 4GB 1310nm 10km Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cisco 1310nm 10GB/S 10km XFP Fibre Module XFP-10glr-Oc192sr

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

RF Transceiver COB Module

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: WiFi
  • Application: Video Transmission, Optical Signal Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Lora/Fsk/Gfsk/Ook
  • Oscillator Circuit: D / A Converter or Digital Potentiometer
  • Module Size: 16X16mm: Frequency: 868/915MHz
  • Packing: Carton
  • Hope Microelectronics Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 312
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.