Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Digital Fiber Optic Cable 2018 Product List
4,708 products found for 261  

Digital Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Digital Communication Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial and Drop Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

5m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 1.43-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Digital Optical Fiber Optic Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optical
  • Connector: Optical
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12m Od2.2 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 2.15-5.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

8m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 2.15-5.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

Sc-Sc Sm G652D Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Cable with Duplex Clamp and Digital Identity

FOB Price: US $ 1.06-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Toslink Cable Single Core Fiber Optic Digital Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.61-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3m Digital Audio Optic Fiber Cable (AV-108-3m-Optic Fiber Cable)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CTA
  • Brand: Suoer
  • Packing: Standard Exported Carton
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000, CTA, CE, RoHs

15m Od2.2 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 2.69-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

10m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 2.69-6.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

20m Od2.2 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 3.58-7.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Rg11 CATV Coaxial Cable with 60% Braiding Coverage

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

RG6 Rg59 Rg11 PTFE Coaxial Cable for CCTV/CATV Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 60000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: DSC RG6 Coaxial Cabe with UL Ce RoHS ISO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Sff-75-1 Single-Layer Weave Coaxial Cable for Communication

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Sc(Silverplated Copper)
  • Cover Material: PTFE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

12m Od4.0 Digital Optical Audio Cable Toslink Gold Plated Audio Optic Fiber Cabo for DVD Player xBox

FOB Price: US $ 3.4-7.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Game Player
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Toslink
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, UL

1m Digital Optical Fiber Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.15-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hot Sale Outdoor Double Sheath LAN Cable for Digital Communications

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 23AWG Copper

Digital Audio Quartz Glass Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

CE Cert. Shielded Electric Power Cable Liycy Supplier

FOB Price: US $ 2.79-2.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Performance Digital Audio Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia, DVD Player, Speaker, Computer, Monitor, Microphone
  • Color: White
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Toslink Cable
  • Connector: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

7D-Fb Coaxial Cable of PVC Jacket 50 Ohm Cable for CDMA Telecommunication System

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Disposable ECG Cable Carbon Fiber ECG Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Imaging Diagnostic Equipment
  • Type: Digital EEG/ECG/EKG/EMG/VCG
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Packing: Neutral
  • Standard: ISO13485
  • Port: Shenzhen

China Selling High Quality Low Price Coaxial Cable Rg179

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Indoor Digital Communication Systems Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)

Wholesale Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Upc Connector Singlemode Duplex Fiber Jump Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Double Core

Chinese Wholeseller Coaxial Cable with Messager CCC/Bc/CCS

FOB Price: US $ 2-20 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Linan Coaxial Cable Rg7 (WM008)

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC or PE
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Number of Conductors: 1

MPO Fiber Optic Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: US $ 20-21.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High End Digital Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.