Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Digital Fiber Optic Transmission 2017 Product List
Total 1,731 products from about 61

 Digital Fiber Optic Transmission manufacturers & suppliers

32 Channel Digital Fiber-Optic Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Port: 32
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HDMI Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver. 1CH HDMI Transmission. ...

FOB Price: $249 - $3000 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • S/N: >75db
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • HDMI Port: 1-CH HDMI
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1080P HD-Sdi Digital TV Fiber Optical Video Transceiver/ Transmission

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310 Nm (1550 Nm Optional Long Distance) Electrica
  • Optical Fiber Number: 1

HDMI Video Optical Transmission

FOB Price: $40 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)

1 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1 CH Video Fiber Transmission
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

Fiber-optic Transmission - FMO-480-901-1

  • Standard: Fiber-optic Transmission Product with Overvoltage
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

16 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd/Cvi/Tvi Video Fiber Optic Transmission

FOB Price: US $39.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Output Power: -3~-9dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -26dBm
  • Optical Connectors: FC, St, Sc

16 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

20km 64 Channels Video Multiplexer 1channel Return Data (SDV-64010ZZ20ST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Connector: Sc/St/FC
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Channel: 2
  • Distance: 20km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1-20 Channel Digital Video Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $35 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 221*206*45mm

Digital Fiber Transmission 4 Channels Digital Video Multiplexer (SDV-4010ZFST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Connector: Sc/St/Fc
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Channel: 4
  • Distance: 20km
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16-64 Channel Bi-Directional Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $50 - $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 483*235*177mm

Voltage 0.1mv Current 5mA Power Testing Equipment

FOB Price: $40 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Digital Step Voltage Pinpoint Fault Locator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Digital Step Voltage Pinpoint Fault Loca: Automatic Distance Measurement
  • Integrated Design: Easy to Find The Fault Point

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

Analogue 2-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1310nm

Fiber-optic Transmission System - FMO-240-4ETH-L

  • Standard: Fiber-optic Transmission System with 1 RS232 Data
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

3G/HD-Sdi 1V Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 1.5gbps
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Return Loss: >15dB
  • Power Supply: External
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS

Fiber-optic Transmission System - FMO-60-2ETH-P-1

  • Standard: Fiber-optic Transmission System with 2 E1 + 2 Ways
  • Production Capacity: as per customer's requirement

GYFXTY Full Section Filled/Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Packing: 3KM/DRUM 4KM/DRUM 5KM/DRUM
  • Trademark: grandease
  • Origin: shunde, guangdong, china

Digital Video Multiplexer Fiber Optic Video Transmitter Receiver (SDV-8010ZFST-20)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Connector: Sc/St/Fc
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1550nm EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $525 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier
  • Origin Place: China(Mainland)
  • Amplifier Brand: Softel
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

Gcar Power Voltage 12VDC Cable Locator / Undergrounding Pipe Location

FOB Price: $25 - $68 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Energy Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Type1: Underground Pipe & Cable Locator
  • Output Frequency: 500Hz, 1kHz, 8kHz, 33kHz, 66kHz
  • Output Power: Max 10W, Four Grands
  • Output Voltage: Max.150V

CPU Control and Digital Display 2 Output Optical Node

FOB Price: US $85.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Model Number: 2 Output Optical Node CPU Control, Digital Display
  • Optical Node Wavelength: 1100 -1600nm
  • Optical Node Laser: Dfb
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: $86 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

Aot155D-41 CATV 1550nm Direct-Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $980 - $1080 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 483mm(L)X370mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Optical Input Power: 0~+8/+16dBm

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

8 CH Fiber Optic Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $38 - $1215 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Video Transceiver
  • Channel: 16 CH

1550nm CATV Overlay Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km

Non-Condensing Analogue 1 Channel Video Optic Transceivers

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Number of Channels: 1-Channel Video
  • Video Standard: PAL/NTSC/Secam
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 58
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.