Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Digital Fiber Optical Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 1,390 products from about 51

 Digital Fiber Optical Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

2 Channel Video Digital Fiber Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Digital Optical Converter 
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Color: Black
  • Delivery Time: 3-5 Days

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Digital Video/Audio/Data Optical Transceiver
  • Band Width: 8MHz
  • Coding: 10bit
  • Sampling Frequency: 15.36MHz
  • Power Supply: 90~265 V City Power

Msa and Sff-8472 Standard 1.25gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 30km Reach

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

8 Channel 1080P Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Digital Optical Converter/Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

2 CH 960p 1080P Optical Digital Transmitter Video Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Format: Analog

16 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter/Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $110 - $125 / Pairs
Min. Order: 2 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Video: 16CH
  • Connector: FC,St,LC,Sc

1V1d Digital Video Optical Transceiver (WTB-1V1D-T/R)

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Shell Material: Stainless Steel
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3

2 Channel Single Fiber Digital Video Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16-64 Channel Bi-Directional Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $50 - $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 483*235*177mm

Digital 2 Channel Fiber Optic Video Transceivers

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 2 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4-Channel Video+1-Data Digital Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $90 / Pair
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Product: Optical Video Transmitter
  • Video Channels: 4 Channel
  • Fiber Mode: Single Fiber, Single Mode
  • Connector: Simplex FC
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Original Finisar 1310nm 10km SFP Ftlf1318p2btl-Hw 1.25g Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

FTTH 1.25gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 20km Reach

FOB Price: $20 - $35 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: 10/100m
  • Operating Temperature: 0'c~50'c
  • Power Loss: <55W
  • Storage Temperature: -40'c~85'c

Single Channel Hdcvi Optical Transceiver (OTC102T/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

Duplex LC Connector 10gbps 220m Multi Mode Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Glc-Sx-mm SFP 850nm 1.25g 500m Optic Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

CWDM Used 1.25gbps 80km Module GBIC SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $6.5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Ethernet Optical Transceiver10/100m (OTE103T/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

1 CH 1080P Video Digital Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: US $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sample: Avaliable

Two-Channel Optical Hdcvi Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Optical Signal Transmission
  • Physical Port: FC Port, Single-Mode Fiber
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: CE RoHS FCC
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Optical Transmission/Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Tk-H0070
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

Dual SFP Connector Digital Transceiver

FOB Price: US $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Wavelenth: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10km

8 Channel Video+1CH Data+1CH Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $80 - $100 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Transmission Distance: 0-100km
  • Fiber: 8.7/125, 9/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Agreement: IEEE802.3
  • Support: Full Duplex/Half-Duplex

8-channel cassette video optic transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Enter Attribute here (e.g.: Size): Enter Value here (e.g.: 12 inches)
  • Packing: One PCS in One Box, 34 PCS in One Carton
  • Standard: PAL, NTSC, SECAM audio system
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS Per Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK

High Quality HD-Sdi Optic Transceiver with 1CH Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Fiber Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 47
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.