Home Industrial Equipment & Components Combination & Joint Fittings Din Adapters 2017 Product List
Total 16,023 products from about 1,232

 Din Adapters manufacturers & suppliers

Straight Reducing Adapters DIN Fittings Hydraulic Adapters

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN
  • Material: Medium Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Male
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Head Type: Round
  • Packing: Export Carton with Plastic Bags and Put in Pallet

DIN 7/16 Male to N Male RF Coaxial Adapter

FOB Price: $12.3 - $15.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: Mini DIN
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE

DIN Bite Type 24 Degree Elbow Hydraulic Tube Fittings Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $47 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS, BSW
  • Material: Medium Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Male
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Head Type: Round
  • Color: Silver

N Female to DIN 7/16 Female RF Coaxial Adapter

FOB Price: $12.2 - $15.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 8 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: N Type Connector
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE

4-Pin DIN 24V 8A AC/DC Power Adapter for LCD Monitor

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM and ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

MPO/MTP/FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA Types Fiber Optic Adapters

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP/FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

12W 24V 0.5A DIN Rail Adaptor

FOB Price: $2 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Output Type: Multiple
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 8-12W
  • Input Voltage: 100-240
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

High Pressure UPVC DIN Standard Fitting Male Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.01 - $50 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Connection: Male
  • Surface: Sand Blast
  • Material: Plastic
  • Technics: Forged
  • Application: Water Pipe
  • Certification: CQC

Fiber Optic DIN Adapter Metal with Zirconia Sleeve

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: DIN
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

N-50-Jj RF N Female to DIN Male Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: RF, Microwave
  • Type: TNC Connector
  • Plating: Nickel
  • Certification: ISO9001, CE, ISO
  • Gender: Male
  • Fastening Type: Push-Pull

DIN Stainless Steel Hydraulic Hose Fitting Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Female
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Head Type: Round
  • Schlaucharmaturen: Hose Fittings

7/16 DIN to Female Straight RF Coaxial Adapter

FOB Price: $13.6 - $14.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Gender: Female
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE
  • Materials: Stainless Steel

DIN/PC Singlmode Fiber Optic Adapter with Zirconia Sleeve

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

7/16 DIN Female to Female Bulkhead Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $4.19 - $4.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Microwave, RF
  • Classification: Female Connector
  • Interface Type: 7/16 DIN
  • Shape: Strip

DIN simplex fiber optical adapter, SM, Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: FC/Sc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Power Source: FC/Sc

Motorcycle Car Powerlet German DIN European Plug Cigarette Lighter Adapter

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usb Number: 1-3
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Car/Motocycle Accessories
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: DC12V

Elbow Straight Metric Male DIN Tee Hydraulic Hose Fitting Hose Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, GB, JIS, BSW, Metric Bsp BSPT DIN Jic NPT
  • Material: Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Male and Female
  • Surface Treatment: Zinc Plating
  • Head Type: Round
  • Production Name: Male DIN Tee Hydraulic Adapter Fitting

FC-DIN Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Plastic PVC Male Adapter DIN for Water Supply

FOB Price: US $0.048 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Head Code: Triangle
  • Thread Distribution: Internal Thread
  • Surface: Nickle
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Technics: Casting

Male Coupling / Socket / Adaptor Blue Colour DIN (GB/T) Standard

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connection: Male
  • Flexible or Rigid: Rigid
  • Material: PVC
  • Standard: Standard
  • Size: From16mm to 40mm
  • Packing: Pieces Per Carton

DIN Type Medical Gas Probe/Adapter

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 1
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Certification: CE, ISO13485
  • Scale: Small
  • Type: Breathing Apparatus
  • Warranty: Two Years

Adaptor DIN, Simplex, Zinc Alloy

FOB Price: $1.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sc/Male-DIN/Female Optic Fiber Hybrid Adaptor for Fiber Optic Closure

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc(Male)-DIN(Female)
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

DIN 61 IBC Adaptor with 1-1/2" Hose Barb

FOB Price: US $1.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Material: PE
  • Standard: DIN
  • Diameter: 1-1/2"
  • Medium: Liquid
  • Cross-Section Shape: Round
  • Connection Type: Thread

    DIN  Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)

DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St Simplex/Duplex/Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: DIN/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to +75º C

Clear PVC Male Adaptor by DIN Pn16

FOB Price: $0.5 - $125 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Connection: Solvent Cement Socket
  • Head Code: Round
  • Thread Distribution: External Thread
  • Surface: None
  • Material: PVC
  • Technics: Injection Moulding

Retaining Nut L. T. DIN 3870 Adapter (NL)

FOB Price: $0.012 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS, BSW
  • Material: Medium Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Female
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Head Type: Round
  • Hydraulic Fitting: Hose Fitting

BMW Motorcycle Hella DIN Power Outlet Socket Adapter

FOB Price: $1.69 - $1.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 535
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.