Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Distribution Cable 2017 Product List
Total 38,806 products from about 2,985

 Distribution Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

12 Core Distribution Loose Tube Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / m
Min. Order: 1 m
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Distribution G652D Fiber PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

19pin Socapex Cable for Power Distribution Box

FOB Price: $18 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Use: Cable for Power Box
  • OEM&ODM: Available
  • Material: Soft Rubber
  • Color: Black

GJFJV (Y) Indoor Fiber Optic Cable-Multi Purpose Distribution Cables

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Type: PLC Patch Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH
  • Mode: Single Mode

Yellow Jacket 8core Indoor Distribution 0.9mm Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Indoor Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Glass Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GJFJV Indoor Multi Purpose Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Indoor Fiber Cable
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: as Requirement
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Bundle ABC Cable for Power Transmission and Distribution

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: N/a
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

PVC Insulation Power Cable Widely Used in Construction, Overhead, Distribution Station

FOB Price: US $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Stranded

Om4-550 Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Medium Voltage Power Cable Urd-Primary Underground Distribution Cable 35kv Aluminum ...

FOB Price: $1.94 - $2 / Foot
Min. Order: 10000 Feet
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Installed in Raceways, Duct
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: LLDPE, MDPE, PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable (GJPFJV)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-24 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

ACSR Conductor and Cable for Transmission & Distribution Line

FOB Price: $0.1 - $99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Bare
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum Clad Steel
  • Sheath Material: Bare
  • Insulation Material: Bare

2-12 Fibers Multi Purpose Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Tight Buffer
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, Reach
  • Indoor Fiber Optic Cable: Multi Purpose Distribution
  • Fiber Counts: 2-12 Fibers

ABC/AAC/AAAC/ACSR/Aerial Bundled Cable for Overhead Transmission and Distribution Line

FOB Price: $0.66 - $6.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Rg11 Cable Tri- Shield, PVC/PE Jacket, Galvanized Steel Wire Messenger for Aerial ...

FOB Price: $78 - $79 / drum
Min. Order: 100 drum
  • Inner Conductor: 14AWG (1.63) Copper Clad Steel - CCS or Bc
  • Dielectirc: Foamed PE
  • 1st Shield: Bonded Al Foil
  • 2ND Shield: 60% or 90% Al / Bc/Tc Braid
  • 3rd Shield: Al/Pet/Al
  • Jacket: Black PV or PE

Tight Buffer Kevlar Yarn 2 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Distribution

FOB Price: $0.06 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

6 Sq 4 Cores Power Distribution Fire Proof Electric Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground, Construction
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Secondary Distribution Service ABC Aerial Bundle Cable with AAC Conductor

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE/PE
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Trunk Cable 700 of Seamless Aluminum Distribution

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Overhead Distribution Line NFC Standard XLPE Insulated Aluminium ABC Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: No Sheath
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

4 Cores Indoor Bundle Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Inside

FOB Price: $0.2 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Bundle Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor 6 Core Multi-Purpose Distribution Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cable Distribution Dead End

FOB Price: US $1.6 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CCC, SGS, RoHS, ISO, CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO, SGS
  • Color: White
  • Fire Rating: High
  • Size: Customized
  • Material: Galvanized Steel Wire
  • Type: Cable Ties

Optical Fiber Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable I

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use in Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Gjpfjv Indoor Optical Fiber Cable, Distribution Breakout Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Distribution Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Roll
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.