Home Electrical & Electronics Power Cable Distribution Cable Price 2017 Product List
Total 40,419 products from about 3,674

 Distribution Cable Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

Distribution Line PVC/XLPE Insulated ABC Cable with Bare Conductor

FOB Price: $0.2 - $99 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Asian Sun

24 Core Om4 Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Singlemode Fiber: FC/PC
  • Indoor Distribution Cable: GJFJV

24-Fiber Distribution Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Wireless Based Station Horizontal and Vertical
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Insulation Material: LSZH or Zrpo

Tight Buffer 900um 1/2/4 Fibers Sm G652D Optical Distribution Cable FTTH

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Electric Power Distribution 0.6/1kv Cu Conductor Stranded Three Core XLPE Insulation Power ...

FOB Price: $0.99 - $4.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Underground
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

ACSR/AAC/AAAC Conductor & Cable for Transmission & Distribution Line)

FOB Price: $0.19 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC Cable
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

4 Cores Indoor Bundle Distribution Optical Fiber Cable 0.9mm Inside

FOB Price: $0.2 - $12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Bundle Distribution Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2-24 Cores Distribution Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: PE, PVC, LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO
  • Place of Origin: Good
  • Brand Name: Homk

0.6/1kv XLPE Insulated Power Cable for Distribution

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Hot Sale Military D10 Communication System Distribution Mobile Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: Transparent Abrasion Resistant Nylon Polyethylene
  • Insulation Material: PE

Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable (GJPFJV)

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 2-24 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

12 Cores Distribution Loose Tube Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: All Type
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

BS Standard Overhead ACSR Cable for Power Transmission and Distribution

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Overhead, Power Station
  • Voltage: LV Mv Hv
  • Insulation Material: Bare
  • Sheath Material: Bare
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Steel and Aluminum

Indoor 6 Core Multi-Purpose Distribution Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ABC/AAC/AAAC/ACSR/Aerial Bundled Cable for Overhead Transmission and Distribution Line

FOB Price: $0.66 - $6.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Cable Suspension Clamp Joint Box Power Distribution Box with Good Quality

FOB Price: $4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Maximum Capacity: 144 Cores
  • Packing Quantity: 6~8 Pieces/Each
  • Outlook Size: 400*200*122mm
  • Temperature: -40~+65
  • Material: Alimunium Alloy/PC (Polycarbonate)
  • Protection Level: IP65

Secondary Distribution Service ABC Aerial Bundle Cable with AAC Conductor

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Overhead
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE/PE
  • Sheath Material: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

12 or 24 Cores Fiber Mini Distribution Armored Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $3 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm and mm
  • Connection Structure: Without Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Distribution Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Optical Fiber Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable I

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Use in Pigtail,Patch Cord
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

18/30 Kv Rhz1-Ol Low Fire Hazard Cables for Power Distribution

FOB Price: $1.5 - $63.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Power Distribution
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1-48 Cores Multi-Purpose Distribution Cable 4 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Installation: Indoor Use
  • Sheath: UV and Flame Resistant LSZH

Gjpfjv Indoor Optical Fiber Cable, Distribution Breakout Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aerial Bundle ABC Cable for Power Transmission and Distribution

FOB Price: $1.1 - $1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: N/a
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

0.6/1kv XLPE Power Cable for Distribution/Transportation

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Underground, Industrial, Power Station
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Delivery Time: with 15 Dae After Receviing The Payment
  • Packing: Wooden Drum

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Multi Purpose Distribution Cables-GJFJV (Y)

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Foot
Min. Order: 1000 Feet
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore

FTTH Indoor Distribution Tight Buffer Fiber Optical Cable GJFJV

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2-12 Fibers Multi Purpose Distribution Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Tight Buffer
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC, Reach
  • Indoor Fiber Optic Cable: Multi Purpose Distribution
  • Fiber Counts: 2-12 Fibers
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.