Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Distribution Hardware 2018 Product List
36,926 products found for 2,307  

Distribution Hardware manufacturers & suppliers

Metal Distribution Box for Security Protection Hardware

FOB Price: US $ 0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Cold-Rolled Steel Plate
  • Application: Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Processing Machinery Parts
  • Used: Power Protection Device

OEM Acceptable Precise Distribution Equipment Hardware

FOB Price: US $ 60-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Metal
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery
  • Components: Parts

Hook Ball Link Hardware for Transmission and Distribution Lines

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Type: Hook
  • Shape: Single Hook
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Service: OEM

Aluminum Profile Distribution Box Hardware

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cold Stamping
  • Processing Type: Shaping Metal
  • Material: Cold-Rolled Steel Plate
  • Mould: Multistep Progressive Dies
  • Surface Processing: Oxidation
  • Fine Blanking: Multi-Position

Suspension Clamp Poleline Hardwares for Transmission and Distribution Lines

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower
  • Conductor Circuit: Multi Circuit
  • Materials: Aluminum Structure
  • Standard: Standard
  • Style: Cable Tower
  • Type: Suspension Clamp

Customized Power Distribution Box Metal Parts/Hardware

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: 12PCS One Carton
  • Standard: 161x145x86mm
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 1000 to 1500PCS One Day
  • Trademark: Saipeak
  • Origin: Guangzhou

Pole Line Hardware for Transmission and Distribution Line

FOB Price: US $ 11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Cartons Pallets Wooden Case
  • Standard: IEC IEEE
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Trademark: OEIpower
  • Origin: China Nanyang
  • HS Code: 73269090

Power Distribution Metal Box Encloser/Hardware

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: 100PCS One Carton
  • Standard: 294x45x40mm
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 5000 to 6000PCS One Day
  • Trademark: Saipeak
  • Origin: Guangzhou China

Movable Wall Partition/Movable Partition Wall/Folding Partition Wall Component and Hardware

FOB Price: US $ 12-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Color: Sliver
  • Material: Aluminum Framed
  • Kind: Slide
  • Customized: Customized
  • Fixed: Fixed
  • Finish: Nickel Plated

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

Hot Sale Transformer Bushing Insulator for Distribution Transformer

FOB Price: US $ 12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Transformer Accessories
  • Material: Porcelain
  • Structure: Bushing Insulator
  • Type: Transformer Bushing
  • Usage: Insulation
  • Connection Method: Trough Type

Indoor Distribution Fiber Cable GJFJV Optical Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Distribution Breakout Pre-Connectorized Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 8-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH or PVC

Caterpillar E110b Hydraulic Main Control Valve Distribution Valve for Sale

FOB Price: US $ 3500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Media: Oil
  • Standard: Standard
  • Connection Mode: External Thread
  • Power: Hydraulic
  • Material: Stainless Steel

48 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cable with Kevlar

FOB Price: US $ 0.57 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Simplex Sm G652D Fiber PVC Jacket Distribution Cable for Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Kevlar
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

24 Core Om4 Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Singlemode Fiber: FC/PC
  • Indoor Distribution Cable: GJFJV

Air Distribution Valve for Audi A6c5 A6c6 A8d3 Af7004

FOB Price: US $ 82-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Steel, Copper, Plastic, Rubber
  • Application: Audi
  • OEM: Yes
  • Packing: Neutral Packing or as Request
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 1000 PCS/Month

Refrigeration Brass Fitting (Brass Connector, Cap Nut, Plug, Distribution)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS, BSW
  • Material: Brass
  • Connection: Female
  • Surface Treatment: Plated Copper
  • Head Type: Round
  • Size: Customized

Indoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sale Transformer Bushing Brass for Distribution Transformer

FOB Price: US $ 20-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Application: Power
  • Phase: Three
  • Core: Core-type Transformer
  • Cooling Method: Oil-immersed Type Transformer
  • Winding Type: Two-winding Transformer
  • Certification: ISO9001-2000, UL, CCC

Indoor Unit Distribution Optical Fiber Cable with 24 Tight Buffer

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Connection Structure: Indoor Unit Distribution Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Custom Galvanized Steel Sheet Metal Distribution Box Shell Bending Stamping

FOB Price: US $ 25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: GB
  • Tolerance: +/-0.02mm
  • Surface Treatment: Powder Coated
  • Machining Method: CNC Stamping
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Color: Optional

Injection Plastic 20 Gallon Distribution Box Mold

FOB Price: US $ 8000-20000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Shaping Mode: Injection Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Polishing
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: PE
  • Process Combination Type: Single-Process Mode
  • Application: Home Use

Yh9601 Handle Electrical Control Distribution Box Cabinet Panel Accessories Lock

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material: Zinc Alloy
  • Type: Cabinet Lock
  • Style: Modern
  • Shape: Finishing Up Lock
  • Anti-theft Standard: A
  • Part: Lock

Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

U-Bolts of Transmission/Distribution Power Line Fittings/Hardwares

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS
  • Material: Forged-Steel
  • Connection: Flange
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Shackle/Ubolts: Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Month
  • Packing: by Ply-Wood Case or as Clients' Requests

Fiber Optic mm Distribution Cables

FOB Price: US $ 2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SMC Distribution Box Compression Mould

FOB Price: US $ 10110 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Shaping Mode: Compression Mould
  • Surface Finish Process: Electroplating
  • Mould Cavity: Single Cavity
  • Plastic Material: SMC
  • Process Combination Type: Compression
  • Application: Furniture, Commodity, Industry

4-24 Cores Indoor Multi Mode Distribution Fiber Optic Cables Gyyftso

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.