Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Dual Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 12,550 products from about 597

 Dual Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 2km

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: Ce, SGS, RoHS
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Prolash+ Fibre Lash Mascara Sexy Black Fiber Mascara Eyelash Fiber Mascara

FOB Price: $2.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Color: Single-Color
  • Form: Fiber
  • Certification: FDA, ISO, EU
  • Function: Make-up
  • Main Ingredient: Fiber
  • Feature: Dual Purpose, Multi-Functions

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 60km (APT-103S36OC)

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Transceiver
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Box ,36 PCS Per Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base
  • Production Capacity: 5000pcs/month

3m OEM Sc/FC/LC/APC Optical Fiber/Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm/Mm, Single/Dual Fiber

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Shenzhen Apttek Prosper Technology Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Dual Fiber Pigtail Mutimode Fiber Free Sample Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1.31 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber ...

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Pmaa Gooseneck Dual Arm Fiber Optic Light Guide

FOB Price: $45 - $60 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Item: Light Guide
  • Material: PMMA, Glass, Silica Fiber Optic

10/100m Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB 80km

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 40km (APT-103S34OC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: 1 PCS in One Box ,36 Boxes in One Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter MM Dual Fiber 850nm 550m

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optical Pigtail Single Dual Four Fiber OEM ODM Free Shipping

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Port: Xiamen
  • Origin: China

Optical Fiber for Injecton Indusdtrial Machine (F-410 FT-310 FRS-310)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: High-Performance Transducer
  • Brand: Panasonic
  • Output Type: Dual
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: High Carrier Frequency PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage

Factory Customize Qsfp to Qsfp Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Optical Fiber for Injection Industrial Machine (FU-35FA FU-7F)

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: High-Performance Transducer
  • Brand: Panasonic
  • Output Type: Dual
  • Principle of Work: Vector Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage

Fiber Optic Faraday Mirror (1310nm/1550nm)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

GYFXTY Indoor/Outdoor Dual Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.171 - $0.185 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gyfxty
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Multimode Om2 St Dual Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC to FC Dual Core Fiber Optic Patch Cable Om2

FOB Price: $0.3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5m 2m 3m

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecom Net,FTTH , LAN, Pon & Optical CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: CE

Low Insertion Loss LC/Upc Mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecom Net,FTTH , LAN, Pon & Optical CATV
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: CE

PMMA Optical Fiber Dual Arm Flexible Light Guide

FOB Price: $35 - $75 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Illuminator
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Your Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

10/100m, Dual Fiber, Single Mode, 40km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $18 - $28 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Dual Fiber Single Mode 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Twisted Pair
  • Fiber Interface: St
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100m Sm 1310nm Dual Fiber Media Converter (TA210-FE/SC-20)

FOB Price: $20 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Color: Silver Grey
  • Packing: in Paper Box. Standard Export Packing

OEM Optical Fiber Gooseneck Dual Arm Light Guide

FOB Price: $55 - $76 / pc
Min. Order: 1 pc
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10/100/1000m Single Mode Dual Fiber 20km Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Twisted Pair
  • Fiber Interface: FC
  • Transmission Range: 0-20km
  • Dimension (W X D X H): 157*128*31mm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Odva -LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Double Core

1 Meter MTP-LC Test Patch Cord, 24core MTP Elite Connector, G657A Fiber

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Central Core Tube-Type Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 419
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.