Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Duct Optic Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 4,578 products from about 183

 Duct Optic Fiber Cable manufacturers & suppliers

24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.44 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

4/6/12 Fibers Sm 9/125 G652 Steel Tape Armoured Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yueyou
  • Sheath Material: Black UV and Waterproof Polyethylene (PE)

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

12 Core Aerial Duct Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW Central Tube Single Mode

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

Armored Fiber Optic Cable 36 Core G Y F T A for Duct Aerial Application

FOB Price: US $0.5891 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 36
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Duct Single Model Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY for Online Shopping

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: =or Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Cores: 2~288
  • Strengthen Part: FRP Strength Member
  • Loose Tube: PBT

Outdoor Cable Aerial Duct Cable G652D Cable 6 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price ...

FOB Price: $0.126 - $0.88 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

48 Core Multi Tube Armoured Duct Fiber Optic Cable (GYTS)

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Outer Sheath Material: PE
  • Packing: Wooden Drum
  • Standard: SGS ROHS REACH ISO
  • Production Capacity: 200km/Day
  • Trademark: TW-SCIE or OEM

Central Loose Tube 6 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Gyfta Duct or Aerial 48 Coressingle Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYTA53 Outdoor Aerial & Duct & Direct Burial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $40 - $200 / Kilometer
Min. Order: 10 Kilometer
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS

Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Sm Fiber Optic Cable with Duct

FOB Price: $0.278 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2 Core Duct FTTH Drop Optic Cable with G657A Fiber

FOB Price: US $445 / KM
Min. Order: 5 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, etc.
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Duct Cable Outdoor Single Mode 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / km
Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Installation: Duct

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: $1 - $1.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000 Long Term:300
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term:1500 Longterm:600

Fiber Optic/Aerial/Duct Ribbon Cable (GYDTA)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable of Top Quality

FOB Price: US $1.95 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 132
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Aluminum Armored Duct Aerial Flame-Retardent Sheath Fiber Optic Cable (GYTZS)

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.266 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Direct Installation Fiber Optic Cable Ducts, Microduct, Microcable, Air Blowing Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Blqd
  • Red Color: 3~18mm
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core

Outdoor Non-Armoured 6/12 Fibers G652D Duct Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Manufacturer with Competitive Prices 96 Core Armoured Duct Fiber Optic Cable (GYTS)

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Glass Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor 2-48f Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial, Duct Application

FOB Price: $0.125 - $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optic Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

GYXTW Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.183 - $0.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Outdoor GYTA53
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Duct

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Roll
Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial and Duct Singlemode G652D Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable Gydta

FOB Price: $1.75 - $6.42 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Duct Aerial Armored Singel Mode GYTS Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Installation: Aerial /Duct

Fiber Optic Cable G652D Single Mode 48 Core G Y F T A for Duct Aerial Application

FOB Price: US $0.7529 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 48
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

24 Cores Sm Fiber Optic Cable for Duct

FOB Price: US $0.334 / Piece
Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 153
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.