Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Duplex Optical Fiber Cable 2017 Product List
Total 7,305 products from about 365

 Duplex Optical Fiber Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optical Duplex Round Indoor Cable III for FTTH Use

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Cable with D4 Connector

FOB Price: $4.7 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: D4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc Duplex Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC-LC/PC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

OEM Indoor Communication Cable Duplex Flat PVC/LSZH Sm/mm Fiber Cable Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Sc-LC Optical Fibra Cable 3meter Duplex G657A Fiber

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

High Quality Gjfj8V Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Interconnect Duplex Cable for ...

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-St Duplex Multimode Om1 Optical Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor 2 Core Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.045 - $0.085 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Optical Fiber Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

E2000 APC to E2000 APC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable LC LC Duplex

FOB Price: $1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Duplex Far Transmission Cable Base Station Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Duplex Zipcord Flat Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Duplex Optical Cable and Simplex Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Core: 1-2 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Mu Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: to Connect Fiber Cable
  • Brand: ODM or OEM
  • Color: Orange, Water Green, Green, Purple, Purple Red
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Return Loss: 60 Db
  • Operating Temperature: -40~75°c

Om3 Fiber Optical Patch Cable with Multimode and Duplex

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Duplex Flat Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Duplex Flat Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Duplex Flat Indoor Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Indoor Fiber Optical Cable Duplex Round Far Transmission Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

FC/APC-LC/APC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $2.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Flat Duplex Double Sheath Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber for LC-LC Om4 Duplex Fibre Optic Cable (20m)

FOB Price: $5.3 - $5.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Duplex Round Far Transmission Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Wireless Based Station Horizontal and Vertical
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh.Zrpo or TPU
  • Insulation Material: Lszh Zrpo,TPU

Gjfj8V Zipcord Interconnect Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Shopping

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Zipcord Interconnect Cable
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Optical Fiber Jumper Cable FC to E2000A Duplex Sm Yellow

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Duplex

Fiber Cable Optical, Duplex, Distibution Cable, Indoor Use, G. 652D

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

St-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ST/PC-FC/PC fiber optical duplex jumper cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Jumper
  • Connection Structure: Jumper
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Brand: Kingda or Customized

Base Station Optical Fiber Cable Far Transmission Cable Round Duplex

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Duplex Zipcord Optic Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Optical Fiber Cable with St-MTRJ 62.5/125 Duplex Connector

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St;St-MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 244
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe