Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Dwdm Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 383 products from about 14

 Dwdm Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

Output Power: 23 dBm, C-Band Optical Input Amplifier DWDM Line Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Output Power: 23 dBm, C-Band Optical Input Amplifi
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Output Power: +5~26dBm, Line Booster DWDM EDFA/ Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Output Power:+5~26dBm, Line Booster DWDM EDFA/ AMP
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

DWDM C-Band Fiber Amplifier with Mulit-Wavelength

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell C-Band Tunable
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Optical Modulation: External Modulation

C-Band DWDM Line Amplifier, EDFA Optical Amplifier Output Power: 20dBm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: C-Band DWDM Line Amplifier, EDFA Optical Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1535 ~ 1565
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV DWDM EDFA Fiber Amplifier with RF Input

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA: Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier
  • Gain: 13~32db

DWDM Pre Amplifier/China Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA: Pre-Amplifier
  • Gain: 10dB

Fibre Optical Circulator for CATV Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $59 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

DWDM EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: US $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: UL
  • Protection: Shock Resistance
  • Production Capacity: 30/Momth

High Power EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $1150 - $1680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

2 Channel 100g Optical DWDM

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Server
  • Channel: 4 (CH29~CH32)

C-Band DWDM Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: C-Band DWDM Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1565nm
  • Input Power Range: -10 ~ +10dBm
  • Noise Figure: 4.0~6.8dB
  • Power Consume: <50W

Fiber Opitc Circulator for OADM DWDM CWDM System

FOB Price: $58 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

1310nm Single Stage Fiber Optic Isolator

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode 9/125um
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1550nm CATV Dual Stage Fiber Optical Isolator (EDFA Amplifier)

FOB Price: $20 - $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode 9/125um
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

1550nm CATV RF Input EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA Operating Range: 1540-1560nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

1550nm 1u High Power Multi-Output EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $670 - $1590 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

High Power Raman Fiber 1550nm Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

C-Band Separate Raman Fiber Amplifier (RFA5000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: C-Band Separate Raman Fiber Amplifier
  • Feature: Raman Amplifier
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Pump Optic Transmission Power: >/=400mw
  • Noise Figure: </=0dB
  • Work Voltage: 90~265V

Build-in Wdm EDFA Optical Amplifier 1u High

FOB Price: $860 - $1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm
  • Output Power Stability: +-0.05dBm

Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier (DRA5228/F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: Dispersion Compensation Fiber Raman Amplifier
  • Feature: Raman Amplifier
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Gain Flatness: </=10dBm
  • Noise Flgure: </=0dB
  • Work Voltage: 90~250V

High Performance 1550nm CATV RF Input EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • EDFA Operating Range: 1540-1560nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

CATV 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier Raman

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

1550nm Jdsu Pump Laser Multiway Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $670 - $1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

L-Band Fiber Optic Line Amplifier (HA6200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: L-Band Line Amplifier
  • Feature: Line Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1570~1605nm

1550nm EDFA Raman Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

Hybrid Raman/Er-Doped Fiber Amplifier (HFA5000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Hybrid Raman/Er-Doped Fiber Amplifier
  • Feature: Hybrid Raman Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1528~1563nm

Professional Supplier High Performance 1550nm CATV RF Input EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: CATV
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Single Fiber Bi-Direction Optical Amplifier (HA8000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Single Fiber Bi-Direction EDFA
  • Work Temperature: 0 ~ +65º C
  • Output Power: <24dBm
  • Noise Figure: 3.8~6.3dB

L-Band Booster Optical Amplifier (HA6100)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: L-Band Booster Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: L-Band Booster EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1570~1605nm

C&L-Band Separate Raman Fiber Amplifier (RFA7000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Name: Raman Fiber Amplifier
  • Feature: C&L-Band Raman Amplifier
  • Wavelength: 1528~1604nm
  • Gain Flatness: 1.0~2.0dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 13
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.