Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Dwdm Fiber 2017 Product List
Total 3,026 products from about 94

 Dwdm Fiber manufacturers & suppliers

8+1 Channel Mux/Demux Fiber Optic DWDM Rack

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

8/12/24/48/96/144 Cores OS2/Om3/Om4 Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic in-Line Variable Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Sm Sx 2.0mm G652D Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber Isolator Free Space

FOB Price: $4.7 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: FTTX
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber Attenuator for Data Attenuation

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC,Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic LC-Sc Sm Simplex 0.9mm Patchcord

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Takfly Armored Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.1 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Om1 Duplex 2.0mm St-St Patchcord

FOB Price: $1.89 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX,FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Optical Fiber Attenuator for CATV Connection

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

LSZH 12 Fibers MPO-LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/Upc-AC/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic G652D Simplex LC-Sc 2.0mm Jumper

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St Optical Fiber Attenuator for FTTH Attenuation

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

1x4 Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 1x4 Coupler/Splitter
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customized
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • Production Capacity: 720, 000PCS/Year
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

1x4 Single Mode Coupler

  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 1x4 Coupler/Splitter
  • Packing: Standard Packing or Customized
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001: 2008
  • Production Capacity: 150, 000PCS/Year
  • Glsun Science and Tech Co. Ltd
  • Guangxi, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

2.5g DWDM SFP Module/ Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 Days

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for Metro DWDM System

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP DWDM Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Female-Male Attenuator Fiber Optic Systems DWDM EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink
  • Origin: China

10g XFP DWDM 850nm Multimode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Simplex LC/Upc 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for DWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SFP DWDM Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer 4, 8, 16 Channel 200GHz DWDM

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength (Nm): Itu 200GHz Grid
  • Center Wavelength Accuracy (Nm): ±0.1
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 100
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth (Nm): >0.25

2 Come 8 Channel Fiber Optic DWDM

FOB Price: $22.15 - $25.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

IPTV Receiver 100km DWDM SFP+ 100km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Fibre Optical Module for CWDM DWDM Fwdm

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible with Cisco, HP, Huawei, DWDM Optical Module 120km

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Female-Male Attenuator for Dense Wave Division Multiplexers (DWDM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 101
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.