Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Dwdm Sfp+ Transceivers 2017 Product List
Total 1,563 products from about 65

 Dwdm Sfp+ Transceivers manufacturers & suppliers

LC 80km DWDM Transceiver SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP+ DWDM Compatible Transceiver 10Gbase-ZR 1538.19nm 80km SMF

FOB Price: $620 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Compatible Huawei DWDM SFP 10g Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

5. XFP SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver Module 850 1310 1550nm CWDM DWDM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G XFP/SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Package: XFP / SFP+

Cost- effective Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1530.33nm~ 1561.41 80km SFP transceiver ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.063 Gbps, 1.25 Gbps, 2.125 Gbps

10GB/S SFP+ DWDM 40km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 40km

Adtran Channel 51 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10GB/S SFP+ DWDM 80km Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3125gbps
  • Reach: 80km

Cost- effective Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1530.33nm~1561.41nm 80km SFP+ ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex SC
  • Date Rate: 10G

10g SFP DWDM Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

SFP DWDM Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

80km 1.25g LC Fiber Optic CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: $39 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

10g DWDM 1559.79nm 40km Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

RoHS Compliant LC 80km 1.25g SFP Optical Transceiver for CWDM

FOB Price: $39 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

Hot Selling 10gbps DWDM XFP 40km Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

RoHS Compliant LC 80km 1.25g CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $39 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: CWDM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

10g XFP DWDM Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

DWDM CWDM SFP Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP

2g LC DWDM SFP Transceiver with Ddm (OSPL2G40D-Dxx)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece Per Box
  • Standard: 50, 000/Month

Htfuture DWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Bag
Min. Order: 10 Bags
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

DWDM Er 40km10g X2 Transceiver Module SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $989 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

F-Tone 10GB/S 80km SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: F-tone
  • Origin: Chengdu

DWDM SFP Transceiver/1.25gbps/2.488gbps

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (FDP-xx9-xxx(D))

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, FCC, SGS, FDA
  • Trademark: Flyin

10GB/S DWDM SFP/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Ddmi
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: SFP Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10GB/S

10g Cisco Compatible DWDM SFP Transceivers 80km (SPT-PD (17-61) TG-80D)

FOB Price: $1050 - $1250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Distance: 80km
  • Date Rate: 10g
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

DWDM SFP Transceivers 10gigabit Compatible Huawei 40km/80km

FOB Price: $350 - $380 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Ethernet/Datacenter
  • Type: Active
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

DWDM SFP Transceiver with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $369 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Package: DWDM SFP
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wavelength: DWDM C-Band

10GB/S DWDM SFP+ 40km Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 40000/PCS
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 53
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.