Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Dwdm Technology 2017 Product List
Total 1,071 products from about 33

 Dwdm Technology manufacturers & suppliers

Simplex/Duplex 1u Rack Mount 100g 1X16CH DWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4/8/16 etc.
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication

Gepon Mux Demux 100g 4CH+1 DWDM

FOB Price: $92 - $102 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Sunet
  • Loose Tube: 0.9/3.0mm

Optical Wdm Mux/Demux High Channel 8CH Plastic Box DWDM

FOB Price: $184 - $202 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail: 2.0/3.0mm
  • Pigtail Length: 1-2m

10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1530.33nm~1641.41nm 40km SMF

FOB Price: $480 - $520 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic DWDM Mux/Demux

FOB Price: $380 - $420 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Ports: 1 COM, 16 Output

Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer 1X2 DWDM OADM 100g, 200g DWDM

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Ripple: <0.3(dB)
  • Inertion Loss Temperature Sensitivity: <0.005

China Manufacturer 40CH Athermal AWG Aawg Mux DWDM

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 40 Channles
  • Application: DWDM System,Pon Networks,CATV Links

DWDM(C Band / L Band )

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Polarization Dependent Loss (Db): <0.1
  • Polarization Mode Dispersion (P S): <0.1
  • Directivity (Db): >50
  • Return Loss (Db): >50
  • Power Handing (M W): 300
  • Operating Temperature: 0~+70 Degree

Compact Multichannel DWDM Fiber Optic 48CH Aawg

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

10GBASE DWDM X2 1530.33nm-1561.41nm 80km X2 Transceivers made in China

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 9.953 Gbps to 11.318 Gbps

4 Channel Optical DWDM (MUx/Demux, FTTH, RoHS)

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 (CH29~CH32)
  • Channel Space: 100g

12.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ DWDM 70km SM

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10G

N-CH Packed in 19-in 1u Rackmount Wavelength Division Multiplexer 100g DWDM

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Spacing: 100(Nm)
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth: >0.3(Nm)

DWDM(1x2)(200GHz)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Power Handing (MW): 300
  • Operating Temperature: 0~+70 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40~+85 Degree
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

10GBASE SFP+ DWDM Transceiver 1543.73nm 80km SMF

FOB Price: $620 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

200GHz 8 Channels Single Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with 1310nm Expand Port

FOB Price: $210 - $260 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 200GHz
  • Ports: 1 COM, 9 out

19 Inch 100g 40CH Fiber Optical Rackmount DWDM

FOB Price: US $15.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC/Sc/St/FC
  • Length: Customized

1CH Steel Tube DWDM

FOB Price: $25 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: 5.5x38mm

100GHz Dense Module 4, 8, 16 Channel Wavelength Division Multiplexer DWDM

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wdm
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength: Itu 100GHz Grid(Nm)
  • Channel Spacing: 100(Nm)
  • Channel Passband (@-0.5dB Bandwidth: >0.3(Nm)

Premium 10GBASE SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 1535.04nm 80km SMF

FOB Price: $620 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Cost- effective Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm~ 1561.41 80km SFP+ ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

100GHz 200GHz 1X16 Channels Mux/Demux DWDM

FOB Price: $120 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: DWDM
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: DWDM
  • Mode: Racktype

Cost- effective Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1530.33nm~ 1561.41nm 80km X2transceiver ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Simplex LC
  • Date Rate: 9.953 Gbps to 11.318 Gbps

1000BASE-DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver for SMF 80km 1530.33nm~1641.41nm

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.063 Gbps, 1.25 Gbps, 2.125 Gbps

16CH DWDM C27-C41 Mux Sc/APC 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

100GHz 8channel Mux/Demux Optical Fiber DWDM

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 (CH29~CH36)
  • Size: 19 Inches

10G XFP/SFP+ Transceiver Bi-Di /Dulex /DWDM

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Mop: 10PCS
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

100g 40CH DWDM Multiplexer for FTTH/Telecom

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Space: 100g

100g 5CH 2in1 DWDM Multiplexer for FTTH

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Space: 100g

5-Channel 10-Wavelength Mux&Demux DWDM (with UPG/EXP ports)

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Wavelength
Min. Order: 1 Wavelength
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Mux: CH48 CH57 CH58 CH59 CH60
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 36
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.