Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Edfa Optical Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 1,010 products from about 32

 Edfa Optical Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier (HA5800A/B)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Feature: FTTH EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10
  • Operating Wideband: 1535-1565nm
  • Noise Figure: <5.0dB

CATV 1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier with Wdm with Optical Switch

FOB Price: $1800 - $5300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier/High Output EDFA/ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

EDFA Fiber Laser 1550nm Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier Fwa-1550y -16

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

1550 CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier with CWDM

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm
  • Total Output Power: 25-37 dBm

1550nm EDFA/ CATV Optical Amplifier/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of ...

FOB Price: US $615 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm with Wdm for FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network
  • Pump Laser: Fitel, Jdsu

Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Multi-Ports Output 1u CATV EDFA /Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: Multi-Ports Output EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540nm~1563nm

CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 1550, Indoor Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 155
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Build-in Wdm EDFA Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm

2014 1550nm 24dB EDFA Fiber Optical Signal Amplifier with Dfb Laser, RJ45 and RS232 Port

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-24
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

Two Ports 1550 EDFA Optical Amplifier 16-22dBm

FOB Price: $470 - $980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: EDFA
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Usage: Television
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

CATV FTTH 1550nm Pon EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier with Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19"

Outdoor CATV Optical Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

Hot Sale 1550nm EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier with Output Optical Power 13dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-13

1550 CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: $1250 - $3180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 30-40dBm
  • Noise: <5.0dB

Pump EDFA1550nm Optical Amplifier CATV Optical Amplifier High Power Fwa-1550h-64X17

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1550nm 1u High Power Multi-Output EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $670 - $1590 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

16 Output EDFA CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Signal Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

1 U Rack Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with 26dBm Output Optical Power and Snmp ...

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-24
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

Fiber EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

Outdoor EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier 1~4 Output

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier
  • Function: CATV Optical Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Outdoor EDFA CATV Optical Amplifier
  • Application: CATV System

1550 EDFA Optical Amplifier (WE-1550)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Att Range: 0-3db
  • Input Optic Power: -5 - +10dBm(Input Optical Power 0-+5dBm)

1550nm High-Power CATV EDFA Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: 1550nm Optical Amplifier
  • Feature: High-Power CATV EDFA
  • Wavelength: 1540~ 1563nm
  • Total Output Power: 27~37dBm
  • Input Power: -10~7.5dBm
  • Noise Figure: </=5.0dB

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical 18dBm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with LCD Display, FC/APC ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 34
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.