Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Electrical Indoor Cable 2017 Product List
Total 14,757 products from about 776

 Electrical Indoor Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor and Outdoor Electrical Cable Wire, Building Wire, Installation Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Indoor and Outdoor Electrical Cable Wire, Building Wire, Installation Cable

FOB Price: $0.127 - $0.137 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Indoor and Outdoor Electrical Cable Wire, Building Wire, Installation Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

Single Conductor 230V Indoors Lminated Floor Electrical Heating Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Cable Construction: Single Conductor
  • Rated Voltage: 230V
  • Output: 10,11,11.5,20W/M
  • Bending Radius: 25mm
  • Cable Diameter: 2.6mm
  • Conductor Insulation: Fluoropolymer

Single Conductor Indoors Solid Wood Floor Electrical Heating up Cable with Ce Eac

FOB Price: $2 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Cable Construction: Single Conductor
  • Rated Voltage: 230V
  • Output: 10,11,11.5,20W/M
  • Bending Radius: 25mm
  • Cable Diameter: 2.6mm
  • Conductor Insulation: Fluoropolymer

Cu/XLPE/PVC, XLPE Insulation Control Cable, 0.6/1 Kv (IEC 60502-1)

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Indoor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: XLPE

60% Braiding Coverage RG6 Coaxial Cable for Indoor CATV / CCTV Systems

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: CATV Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Indoor Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hot Sale Hight Quality Fiber Optic FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Optical
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PE

1/2core LSZH G657A2 Indoor Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable with Strengthen Member

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

LSZH Jacket Kevlar Yarn Armor 4 Core Micro Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $380 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH 2 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable/Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Cu/PVC/Swa/PVC, Power Control Cable, 0.6/1 Kv (IEC 60502-1)

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Indoor
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Using for Data Center

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Distribution Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, CCC
  • Packing: Wooden Drums
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001

Indoor Cat5/ Cat5e FTP 24AWG Copper Conductor Network Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 50000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: Crosslinking
  • Insulation Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Gjxfch Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.042 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Project
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Stainless Steel Singlemode FTTH Cable 2 Fo Corning Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Fiber Optic Drop Cable for Outdoor with Messenger

FOB Price: US $0.057 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTP Category 5e Indoor 4p 24AWG LAN Cable

Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

6 Cores Singlemode G652D Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Indoor or Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/Lszh
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

25pairs 24AWG Indoor Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, CCC, UL, VDE
  • Model: Telephon Cable 25pairs

High Quality Indoor Outdoor Telephone Wire 4 Core Telephone Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Telephone
  • Color: Grey/White/Black/Blue/Red/Yellow
  • Type: Telephone Cable
  • Species: 4 Core Telephone Cable
  • Connector: Rj11 Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc-FC Optical Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cable Indoor FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/LC/St/Sc/Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 492
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.