Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Eoc Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 341 products from about 13

 Eoc Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Eoc Master Over Ethernet Over Coax Cable G. Hn

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Over Existing Cable Infrastructure G. Hn Based Eoc

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Pon Uplink Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable with Reverse Poe

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 440mm*265mm*44mm
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c

Pon Uplink Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable with Reverse Poe

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 440mm*265mm*44mm
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c

G. Hn Outerdoor Coax Switch Over Existing Cable Network

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 4kg
  • Housing: Ipx6 Water-Proof
  • G.Hn#1~#4 Ports: 4 CATV/G.Hn Mix Signal Output
  • CATV in Ports: 1 RF Input for 105~1000MHz CATV

Pon Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 440mm*265mm*44mm
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c

G. Hn Outerdoor Coax Switch Over Existing Cable Network Onaccess Sc0703

FOB Price: $100 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 4kg
  • Housing: Ipx6 Water-Proof
  • G.Hn#1~#4 Ports: 4 CATV/G.Hn Mix Signal Output
  • CATV in Ports: 1 RF Input for 105~1000MHz CATV

Gpon Uplink Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable with Reverse Poe

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 440mm*265mm*44mm
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c

Ethernet Over Cable with Intellon 6400 Solution

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV+Internet
  • Size: 275×200×110mm
  • Chipset: Intellon 6400
  • Frequency Range: 7.5~30MHz
  • Packing: 1PCS/Foam Box, 6 or 10PCS/Carton
  • Standard: WEB, Telnet, NMS management are available

Eoc Switch Offer Ethernet Over Coax Cable or Phone Line

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: G.Hn
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: Ce,RoHS,ISO and So on
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP

Eoc Master for FTTH CATV Broadcase&Radio Equipments

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Eoc Master
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, CCC
  • Item: Eoc Master for FTTH CATV Broadcase&Radio Equipmen
  • Eoc Master Model: Hkt7400m
  • Chipsets: Ar7400
  • Security: 128-Bit AES Link Encryption with Key Management

500Mbps EOC Master with CE/RoHS/FCC

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Item: 500Mbps Eoc Master with CE/RoHS/FCC
  • Eoc Master Model: Hkt7400m
  • Physical Layer Bandwidth: 500Mbps
  • Throughput: Exclusive 230Mbps

IP Camera Transmitter Eoc Ethernet Over Coax Converter

FOB Price: $30 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

CATV Eoc Slave Eoc User Terminal

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Chip: Ar7400 Series
  • Rate: 700Mbps

Eoc Master/ Ethernet Over Coaxial

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chipset: Ar7410, Opulan06750, Ar8328n
  • Operating Mode: Csma/Ca

FC/APC Connector Pwdm Wdm (CATV, PON, Triple Play, EOC)

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reflection Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector Type: FC/APC
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode SMF-28e+

G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: $1 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ehternet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions:103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm: Weight:0.19kg (for 4101c)
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard:G.9960, G.9961, G.99: Certifications:UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, E
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box

Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master Ethernet Over Coax

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

G. Hn Ethernet Eoc Slave Over Coax

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

Onaccess G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Eoc Master
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, CE, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

Onaccess G4000 Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master Eoc Slave

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

G. Hn Over Existing Cable Based Eoc Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

G. Hn Over Existing Coax Cable Eoc Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 103.4mm X 66.0mm X 27.0mm
  • Date Port: 2X100fx/1000base-X SFP
  • Operation Temperature: 0°c to +55°c
  • Ambient Relative Humidity: 10% to 90%

Coax Ethernet Switch G. Hn Eoc Master

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Eoc Master
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Itu-T G.Hn Standard Functionality: G.9960 and Phy Layer, G.9961, G.9962
  • Certifications: UL, Ce, cUL, FCC Part 15 Class B, EMC 89/336/EEC
  • Weight: 0.19kg (for 4101c)

FTTH 2X2 Optical Fiber Cable Coupler/Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 2X2
  • Coupling Ratio: 20/80, Any Other

CATV 1X32 Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splittter

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X32
  • Fiber Type: G652D

4 Ways FC/APC Fiber Optic Connectors PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $6.8 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Fiber Type: G657A

Bare Fiber Steel Tube Optical Isolator (GPON GEPON)

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm

Ethernet Over Cable Eoc Transceiver Transmitter Receiver with 2000meters Distance

FOB Price: $50 - $57.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: ≤4
  • Port Structure: Modular

Eoc Master Output CATV Optical Node Ethernet Over Coaxial Cable Modem Ethernet Bridge

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Package Carton Box
  • Standard: CE. FCC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 12
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.